Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Elche CFFidelMittelfeld15420,27
2Elche CFLucas BoyéSturm13300,23
3Elche CFJosanMittelfeld15200,13
Elche CFTete MorenteSturm14200,14
5Elche CFGuido CarrilloSturm6100,17
Elche CFPere MillaSturm14100,07
Elche CFRaúl GutiMittelfeld15100,07

Elche CF

Elche CF Herren
vollst. Name
Elche Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Franjiverdes, Mucho Elche, Ilicitanos
Stadt
Elche
Land
Spanien
Farben
blau-schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
1923
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Martínez Valero
Kapazität
36.017