Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
Karlsruhe
Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
2
0
2
2
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
18:30
Passau
Spieltag
SV Schalding-Heining
Schalding-H.
SVS
SV Schalding-Heining
2
1
0
0
TSV Buchbach
BUC
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
18:30
Spieltag
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
3
1
1
0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
ING
Ingolstadt II
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
19:00
Illertissen
Spieltag
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
FV Illertissen
1
1
0
0
FC Memmingen
MEM
Memmingen
FC Memmingen
München
Spieltag
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
TSV 1860 München
3
0
1
1
Wacker Burghausen
BUR
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
Schweinfurt
Spieltag
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
FCS
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
4
2
1
1
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
18:30
Moskva
Spieltag
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
1
1
3
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Spieltag
Anschi Machatschkala
Machatschkala
MAC
Anschi Machatschkala
1
1
0
0
FK Amkar Perm
PER
Amkar Perm
FK Amkar Perm
00:30
Spieltag
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
1
1
1
1
Cruzeiro EC
CRU
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro EC
01:00
Spieltag
Sport Club Recife
SC Recife
SPO
Sport Club Recife
4
3
0
0
Atlético GO
Atl
Atlético
Atlético GO
02:00
Spieltag
Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Parana
CAP
Atlético Paranaense
0
0
0
0
Botafogo RJ
BOT
Botafogo
Botafogo RJ
00:00
Juli
Sudan
Sudan
SUD
Sudan
0
0
Burundi
BDI
Burundi
Burundi
18:00
Deventer
Gruppe B
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
2
1
0
0
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
20:45
Tilburg
Gruppe B
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
1
1
1
1
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
Tennis
17:30
Viertelfinale
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
0
5
3
0:2
5:73:6
2
7
6
Kroatien
Dod
I. Dodig
Ivan Dodig
18:00
Viertelfinale
Alessandro Giannessi
Giannessi
Gia
Italien
2
6
6
7
2:1
6:76:27:5
1
7
2
5
Brasilien
Dut
R. Dutra Silva
Rogerio Dutra Silva
20:00
Viertelfinale
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
1
7
2
5
1:1
7:62:65:5
1
6
6
5
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
21:05
Viertelfinale
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
Ves
Tschechien
1
6
1
1:0
6:11:2
0
1
2
Italien
Lor
P. Lorenzi
Paolo Lorenzi
11:00
Viertelfinale
Andrey Kuznetsov
A. Kuznetsov
Kuz
Russland
2
6
6
2:0
6:36:3
0
3
3
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
14:30
Viertelfinale
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
1
6
6
6
1:2
6:76:36:7
2
7
3
7
Ukraine
Dol
A. Dolgopolov
Alexandr Dolgopolov
16:00
Viertelfinale
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
2
6
6
2:0
6:36:2
0
3
2
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
17:05
Viertelfinale
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
Fer
Spanien
2
7
3
7
2:1
7:53:67:6
1
5
6
6
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
19:00
Viertelfinale
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
2
6
6
2:0
6:46:4
0
4
4
USA
Nov
D. Novikov
Dennis Novikov
20:35
Viertelfinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
Frankreich
1
2
7
0
1:1
2:67:50:0
1
6
5
0
USA
B. Fratangelo
Bjorn Fratangelo
13:00
Viertelfinale
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
0
0
3
0:2
0:63:6
2
6
6
Spanien
Sua
C. Suarez
Carla Suarez Navarro
14:25
Viertelfinale
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
2
7
6
2:0
7:56:0
0
5
0
Frankreich
Par
P. Parmentier
Pauline Parmentier
16:10
Viertelfinale
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
0
1
3
0:2
1:63:6
2
6
6
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
19:30
Viertelfinale
Julia Görges
J. Görges
Gör
Deutschland
2
7
7
2:0
7:57:5
0
5
5
Rumänien
Dul
A. Dulgheru
Alexandra Dulgheru
11:00
Viertelfinale
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
2
6
6
2:0
6:26:3
0
2
3
Deutschland
Kor
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
12:50
Viertelfinale
Johanna Larsson
J. Larsson
Lar
Schweden
0
4
4
0:2
4:64:6
2
6
6
Niederlande
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
15:00
Viertelfinale
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
2
3
6
7
2:1
3:66:17:5
1
6
1
5
Deutschland
Lot
A. Lottner
Antonia Lottner
19:00
Viertelfinale
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
2:0
6:26:4
0
2
4
Deutschland
Wit
C. Witthöft
Carina Witthöft
07:00
1. Runde
Nigina Abduraimova
Abduraimova
Abd
Usbekistan
0
4
3
0:2
4:63:6
2
6
6
Indonesien
Rompies/Tananta
Rompies, J. / Tananta, L.
1. Runde
Eudice Wong Chong
E. Chong
Hongkong
2
6
6
2:0
6:16:0
0
1
0
Malaysia
Chu
A. Chua
Aslina An Ping Chua
10:20
1. Runde
Abduraimova, N. / Amanmuradova, A.
Abdurai./Amanm.
Usbekistan
0
0:0
0
Indonesien
Rompies/Tananta
Rompies, J. / Tananta, L.
08:30
2. Runde
Ling Zhang
Zhang
Zha
Hongkong
2
6
6
2:0
6:06:1
0
0
1
Malaysia
Noordin/Selva
Noordin, J. / Selvarajoo, T.
08:40
2. Runde
Sabina Sharipova
Sharipova
Sha
Usbekistan
2
6
6
2:0
6:46:1
0
4
1
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Baseball
MLB
01:05
Kalenderwoche
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
Baltimore Orioles
9
0
0
0
1
3
9:7
0:10:00:01:13:3
7
1
0
0
1
3
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
02:15
Kalenderwoche
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
Kansas City Royals
16
4
0
4
0
0
16:4
4:00:04:00:00:3
4
0
0
0
0
3
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
04:10
Kalenderwoche
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
Los Angeles Dodgers
3
1
0
0
0
0
3:6
1:20:00:10:30:0
6
2
0
1
3
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
Kalenderwoche
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
Seattle Mariners
1
0
0
0
0
0
1:4
0:00:00:00:00:0
4
0
0
0
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
Kalenderwoche
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
San Francisco Giants
2
0
0
0
0
0
2:5
0:00:20:00:00:0
5
0
2
0
0
0
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
20:20
Kalenderwoche
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
Chicago Cubs
3
2
0
0
0
1
3:2
2:00:10:10:01:0
2
0
1
1
0
0
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Radsport Straßenrennen
Tour de France
00:00
Gesamtwertung
-:-
12:30
Salon-de-Provence
19. Etappe
:

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE00000:000
11. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0500000:000
11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG00000:000
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0400000:000
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB00000:000
1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG00000:000
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB00000:000
1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE00000:000
1FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA00000:000
1FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0400000:000
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

Dritte Liga