Heute Live

Fußball
20:45
Solna
Finale
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
Ajax Amsterdam
0
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
02:45
Gruppe 2
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
2
2
0
0
Sporting Cristal
Spo
Sp. Cristal
Sporting Cristal
Gruppe 2
Santa Fe
Santa Fe
SFE
Santa Fe
1
1
1
1
The Strongest
STR
The Strongest
The Strongest
00:30
Gruppe 7
Nacional
Nacional
Nac
Nacional
0
0
1
1
CA Lanús
LAN
Lanús
CA Lanús
Gruppe 7
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
2
0
1
1
Zulia FC
Zulia FC
Zulia FC
17:15
Spieltag
Panionios GSS
Panionios
Pan
Panionios GSS
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
19:30
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Tennis
11:00
Achtelfinale
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
Rao
Kanada
0
-:-
0
Usbekistan
Ist
D. Istomin
Denis Istomin
12:20
Achtelfinale
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
0
-:-
0
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Achtelfinale
Gastao Elias
G. Elias
Eli
Portugal
0
-:-
0
Argentinien
Del
J. Del Potro
Juan Martin Del Potro
13:40
Achtelfinale
Carlos Berlocq
C. Berlocq
Ber
Argentinien
0
-:-
0
Frankreich
Tso
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Achtelfinale
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
Edm
Großbritannien
0
-:-
0
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
18:00
Achtelfinale
Tomas Berdych
T. Berdych
Ber
Tschechien
0
-:-
0
Südkorea
Chu
H. Chung
Hyeon Chung
12:00
Achtelfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
0
-:-
0
Russland
Kuz
A. Kuznetsov
Andrey Kuznetsov
Achtelfinale
Franko Skugor
F. Skugor
Sku
Kroatien
0
-:-
0
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
13:20
Achtelfinale
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
-:-
0
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Achtelfinale
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
0
-:-
0
Argentinien
Zeb
H. Zeballos
Horacio Zeballos
18:00
Achtelfinale
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Schweiz
0
-:-
0
Brasilien
Dut
R. Dutra Silva
Rogerio Dutra Silva
14:40
Viertelfinale
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C.-M. Stebe
Ste
Deutschland
0
-:-
0
Serbien
Tip
J. Tipsarevic
Janko Tipsarevic
11:00
Achtelfinale
Barbora Krejcikova
B. Krejcikova
Kre
Tschechien
0
-:-
0
Deutschland
Sie
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
12:15
Achtelfinale
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
0
-:-
0
Kasachstan
Shv
Y. Shvedova
Yaroslava Shvedova
13:00
Achtelfinale
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
0
-:-
0
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
14:00
Achtelfinale
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
Ber
Niederlande
0
-:-
0
Deutschland
Bec
A. Beck
Annika Beck
15:30
Achtelfinale
Julia Görges
J. Görges
Gör
Deutschland
0
-:-
0
Deutschland
Wit
C. Witthöft
Carina Witthöft
17:30
Achtelfinale
Yanina Wickmayer
Y. Wickmayer
Wic
Belgien
0
-:-
0
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
11:00
Achtelfinale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
0
-:-
0
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
12:15
Achtelfinale
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
Gav
Australien
0
-:-
0
Russland
Kul
E. Kulichkova
Elizaveta Kulichkova
13:30
Achtelfinale
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
-:-
0
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
17:30
Achtelfinale
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
0
-:-
0
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
Basketball
02:30
Conference Finals
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
47
19
28
47:57
19:2928:28
57
29
28
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Eishockey
02:00
Conference Finals
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
0
0
0:1
0:0
1
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Baseball
MLB
01:05
Kalenderwoche
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
Baltimore Orioles
0
0:2
2
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
Kalenderwoche
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
Chicago Cubs
4
4:1
1
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
Kalenderwoche
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
New York Yankees
2
2:6
6
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
Kalenderwoche
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
Philadelphia Phillies
1
1:8
8
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Kalenderwoche
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
Washington Nationals
10
10:1
1
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
01:10
Kalenderwoche
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
Boston Red Sox
9
9:4
4
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
Kalenderwoche
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
Cincinnati Reds
7
7:7
7
Cleveland Indians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
Kalenderwoche
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
New York Mets
8
8:3
3
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
Kalenderwoche
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
Tampa Bay Rays
0
0:2
2
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
01:35
Kalenderwoche
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
Atlanta Braves
2
2:3
3
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
01:40
Kalenderwoche
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
Milwaukee Brewers
3
3:4
4
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
02:10
Kalenderwoche
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
Houston Astros
2
2:0
0
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
03:40
Kalenderwoche
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
Arizona Diamondbacks
0
-:-
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
04:05
Kalenderwoche
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
Oakland Athletics
0
-:-
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
04:10
Kalenderwoche
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
Los Angeles Dodgers
0
-:-
0
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
18:35
Kalenderwoche
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
Baltimore Orioles
0
-:-
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
19:10
Kalenderwoche
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
Milwaukee Brewers
0
-:-
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
21:35
Kalenderwoche
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
Oakland Athletics
0
-:-
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
21:40
Kalenderwoche
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
Arizona Diamondbacks
0
-:-
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
Handball
19:00
Spieltag
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
0
0
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
19:00
Spieltag
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
0
0
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
19:00
Spieltag
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
0
0
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
19:00
Spieltag
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
HC Erlangen
0
0
HBW Balingen
BAL
Balingen
HBW Balingen
19:30
Spieltag
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
ROS
HC Empor Rostock
0
-:-
0
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
TVH
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
19:30
Spieltag
TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
Friesenheim
LUD
TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
0
-:-
0
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
19:30
Spieltag
VfL Bad Schwartau
Bad Schwartau
SWA
VfL Bad Schwartau
0
-:-
0
TV Neuhausen
TVN
Neuhausen
TV Neuhausen

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34257289:226782
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34207766:392767
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB341810672:403264
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimHOF341614464:372762
51. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE341213951:42949
6Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC341541543:47-449
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341461442:60-1848
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderBRE341361561:64-345
9Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG341291345:49-445
10FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS043411101345:40543
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB34216763:372669
2Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96341910551:321967
3Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS34199650:361466
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU341861051:391260
5Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenDYN3413111053:46750
61. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH3412101243:39446
7FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP341291339:35445
8SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF341291333:40-745
9VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC3410141042:47-544
10SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3410121241:36542
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV381814652:322068
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE381813759:253467
3Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG381891162:501263
41. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG381613953:361761
5FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI381681447:54-756
6VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN381591446:43354
7SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW3814111345:42353
8Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE3814101454:51352
9Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE381561749:43651
10SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G381491548:48051
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg