Heute Live

Fußball
18:30
20:45
21:00
20:00
21:30
15:00
18:00
20:45
17:30
21:00
17:00
20:00
Tennis
01:00
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
3
6
6
6
0
4
3
2
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
1
6
6
6
3
3
3
7
7
6
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
3
7
6
4
6
1
6
0
6
1
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
1. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
3
6
6
7
0
3
4
5
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
1. Runde
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
Gom
Ecuador
0
3
1
2
3
6
6
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov
T. Skatov
Kasachstan
1
3
2
6
4
3
6
6
1
6
Slowakei
Gom
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
1. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
Deutschland
3
6
7
7
0
4
5
6
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
3
7
6
5
6
1
6
4
7
1
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
02:40
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
3
6
6
6
0
3
2
2
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
02:50
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Spanien
2
1
6
6
3
4
3
6
3
2
6
6
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
03:00
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
3
6
4
6
7
1
4
6
3
5
Tschechien
J. Lehecka
Jiri Lehecka
03:10
1. Runde
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
3
7
6
4
6
6
2
6
7
6
3
3
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
03:50
1. Runde
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
4
5
1
3
6
7
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
3
6
3
7
2
7
2
4
6
5
6
5
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
04:15
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
3
7
7
6
6
6
2
6
5
7
7
4
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
04:20
1. Runde
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
Schweiz
0
1
4
6
3
6
6
7
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
05:00
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
2
1
6
4
7
4
3
6
3
6
6
6
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
05:25
1. Runde
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
Tschechien
3
6
2
6
6
1
3
6
4
2
Argentinien
J. M. Cerundolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
2
4
6
6
3
4
3
6
0
3
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
05:55
1. Runde
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
Japan
3
7
6
6
0
6
1
1
Chile
M. Barrios Vera
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
06:15
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
Russland
1
3
6
7
6
3
6
7
5
7
Slowakei
A. Molcan
Alex Molcan
06:45
1. Runde
Damir Džumhur
D. Džumhur
Dzu
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
1
5
1
3
6
7
6
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
07:35
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
3
6
6
6
0
4
3
0
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
07:45
1. Runde
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
Mar
Deutschland
0
6
3
2
3
7
6
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
08:10
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
3
6
6
6
0
3
3
4
Australien
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
3
6
4
6
1
6
2
4
6
3
6
2
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
3
3
6
6
3
6
2
6
4
2
6
3
Argentinien
Tru
M. Trungelliti
Marco Trungelliti
08:50
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
2
5
6
2
6
3
3
7
4
6
3
6
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
1. Runde
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
0
1
1
5
3
6
6
7
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
09:00
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
1
6
3
0
3
3
3
6
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
09:15
1. Runde
Liam Broady
L. Broady
Bro
Großbritannien
0
4
4
3
3
6
6
6
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
11:25
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
0
2
4
3
3
6
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
01:00
1. Runde
Robin Anderson
R. Anderson
USA
1
7
3
3
2
6
6
6
Australien
Sto
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
1. Runde
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
0
3
5
2
6
7
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
1. Runde
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
0
2
2
2
6
6
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
1. Runde
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
Gav
Australien
0
2
3
2
6
6
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
1. Runde
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
0
3
4
2
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
1. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
3
3
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
1
6
5
3
2
2
7
6
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
1. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
7
0
4
5
Russland
Zvo
V. Zvonareva
Vera Zvonareva
02:30
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
0
2
3
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
02:50
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
2
3
Australien
P. Hon
Priscilla Hon
1. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
0
3
0
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
03:10
1. Runde
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
USA
2
4
7
6
1
6
6
3
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
03:25
1. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
2
6
7
0
4
5
Lettland
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
03:45
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Ing
Australien
2
6
6
0
4
2
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
03:55
1. Runde
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Vög
Schweiz
0
3
1
2
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
04:10
1. Runde
Emina Bektas
E. Bektas
USA
0
5
4
2
7
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
1. Runde
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
Ungarn
0
2
1
2
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
04:25
1. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
2
6
6
0
4
3
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
04:40
1. Runde
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
Kasachstan
1
7
6
1
2
6
7
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
05:15
1. Runde
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
Großbritannien
2
6
5
6
1
3
7
2
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
05:35
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
2
3
6
7
1
6
3
6
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
1. Runde
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Kroatien
2
4
6
7
1
6
3
5
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
06:10
1. Runde
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
0
3
4
2
6
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
07:10
1. Runde
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
2
6
6
0
3
4
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
07:45
1. Runde
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
0
6
3
2
7
6
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
07:50
1. Runde
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
USA
1
6
2
3
2
3
6
6
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
08:50
1. Runde
Su-Jeong Jang
S. Jang
Jan
Südkorea
1
3
6
4
2
6
2
6
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
09:00
1. Runde
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
San
Australien
1
7
3
2
2
5
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
1
3
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
09:20
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
USA
0
1
3
2
6
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
10:00
1. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
0
4
3
2
6
6
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
11:55
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
1
0
6
1
2
6
2
6
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
Basketball
00:00
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
121
17
33
33
38
121:114
17:2633:3633:2638:26
114
26
36
26
26
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
01:00
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
88
17
23
21
27
88:98
17:2223:3221:2727:17
98
22
32
27
17
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
01:30
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
104
27
31
22
24
104:99
27:3031:2122:2424:24
99
30
21
24
24
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
02:30
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
104
33
20
24
27
104:102
33:2420:1824:3027:30
102
24
18
30
30
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
107
29
27
35
16
107:121
29:3227:2735:2816:34
121
32
27
28
34
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
04:30
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
101
24
28
20
29
101:95
24:2528:2120:3229:17
95
25
21
32
17
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Eishockey
01:30
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
4
0
2
2
4:1
0:02:12:0
1
0
1
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
02:00
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
5
2
2
1
5:3
2:22:01:1
3
2
0
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
04:00
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
3
3
0
0
3:5
3:00:20:3
5
0
2
3
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
American Football
02:15
Wild Card Weekend
Los Angeles Rams
Rams
LAR
Los Angeles Rams
34
7
14
7
6
34:11
7:014:07:86:3
11
0
0
8
3
Arizona Cardinals
ARI
Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
Handball
18:00
Budapest
Gruppe B
Island
Island
ISL
Island
0
0
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
20:30
Budapest
Gruppe B
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
0
0
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
18:00
Bratislava
Gruppe D
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
0
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
20:30
Bratislava
Gruppe D
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
0
0
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Eishockey
18:30
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
0
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
20:30
München
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
0
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
19:30
Spieltag
Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
Kassel Huskies
0
-:-
0
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
Spieltag
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
0
-:-
0
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
0
-:-
0
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
Spieltag
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
Lausitzer Füchse
0
-:-
0
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
20:00
Spieltag
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
Heilbronner Falken
0
-:-
0
VER Selb
SEL
VER Selb
VER Selb
Spieltag
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth Tigers
0
-:-
0
ESV Kaufbeuren
KAU
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Basketball
19:00
Weißenfels
Spieltag
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteld. BC
MBC
Mitteldeutscher BC
0
0
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
20:00
Spieltag
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
0
0
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
20:30
Spieltag
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
0
0
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
18:00
Gruppe A
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
0
-:-
0
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
20:45
Gruppe A
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
0
-:-
0
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
21:00
Gruppe A
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut Badalona
0
-:-
0
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
20:00
Gruppe B
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
Reyer Venezia
0
-:-
0
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB19151361:184346
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB19131549:292040
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041995544:311332
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1994639:291031
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1987427:24331
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1986531:23830
7RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL1984736:231328
8Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1977530:28228
91. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1977530:32-228
101. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M051983827:21627
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP19114439:251437
2SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9819113543:222136
31. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH19103625:25033
4Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1995535:251032
5Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV19710232:191331
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041994635:241131
7Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV1994638:281031
8SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1986533:221130
91. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1986528:23530
10Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1968533:30326
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM21152444:202447
21. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK21106532:131936
3Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS20106436:201636
4SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM21113732:31136
5Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW2197533:25834
61. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR2197533:26734
7Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB21103832:24833
8VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN2095627:20732
9TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M602188535:29632
10SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW2186731:27430
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg