Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mesut ÖzilMittelfeld19730,37
2Serdar DursunSturm17600,35
3Mërgim BerishaSturm11300,27
Enner ValenciaSturm15310,2
Miha ZajcMittelfeld17300,18
6Ferdi KadıoğluMittelfeld18200,11
İrfan KahveciMittelfeld12200,17
Filip NovákAbwehr15200,13
Diego RossiSturm16200,13
10Luiz GustavoMittelfeld14100,07
Miguel CrespoMittelfeld12100,08
Bright Osayi-SamuelMittelfeld17100,06
Dimitrios PelkasSturm12100,08
José SosaMittelfeld13100,08

Fenerbahçe

Fenerbahçe Herren
vollst. Name
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
Spitzname
Sari Kanaryalar
Stadt
Istanbul
Land
Türkei
Farben
marine-gelb
Gegründet
03.05.1907
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Boxen, Volleyball, Schwimmen, Leichtathletik, Rudern, Segeln, Tischtennis
Stadion
Şükrü Saracoğlu
Kapazität
50.509