Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Eduard SpertsyanMittelfeld16930,56
2Jhon CórdobaSturm12500,42
3Aleksey IonovSturm16400,25
Olakunle OlusegunSturm13400,31
5Ilzat AkhmetovMittelfeld15200,13
Mihajlo BanjacMittelfeld14210,14
Cristian RamírezAbwehr16200,13
8Sergey BorodinAbwehr10100,1
Nikita KrivtsovMittelfeld14100,07
Maksim KutovoySturm1101

FK Krasnodar

FK Krasnodar Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolny klub Krasnodar
Spitzname
Byki
Stadt
Krasnodar
Land
Russland
Farben
grün-schwarz
Gegründet
22.02.2008
Stadion
Krasnodar Stadium
Kapazität
34.652