Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lorenzo InsigneSturm271560,56
2Hirving LozanoSturm25900,36
3Dries MertensSturm21800,38
Matteo PolitanoSturm29800,28
5Piotr ZielińskiMittelfeld28600,21
6Victor OsimhenSturm16500,31
7Andrea PetagnaSturm22400,18
8Diego DemmeMittelfeld19200,11
Giovanni Di LorenzoAbwehr28200,07
Eljif ElmasMittelfeld27200,07
Fabián RuizMittelfeld25200,08
12Tiemoué BakayokoMittelfeld25100,04

SSC Neapel

SSC Neapel Herren
vollst. Name
Societa Sportiva Calcio Napoli s.p.a
Stadt
Napoli
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Diego Maradona
Kapazität
60.240