Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mattia AramuMittelfeld18520,28
David OkerekeSturm17500,29
3Thomas HenrySturm19300,16
4Pietro CeccaroniAbwehr20200,1
5Gianluca BusioMittelfeld20100,05
Mattia CaldaraAbwehr17100,06
Domen ČrnigojMittelfeld19100,05
Francesco ForteSturm12100,08

Venezia FC

Venezia FC Herren
vollst. Name
Venezia Football Club S.r.l.
Spitzname
Leoni Alati, Arancioneroverdi, Lagunari
Stadt
Venezia
Land
Italien
Farben
orange-schwarz-grün
Gegründet
1907
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Pierluigi Penzo
Kapazität
11.150