Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Angers SCORachid AliouiSturm28600,21
2Angers SCOStéphane BahokenSturm20410,2
3Angers SCOFarid El MelaliSturm8300,38
Angers SCOCasimir NingaSturm16300,19
5Angers SCOAntonin BobichonMittelfeld11200,18
Angers SCOThomas ManganiMittelfeld24200,08
7Angers SCOPierrick CapelleMittelfeld24100,04
Angers SCOAngelo FulginiMittelfeld20100,05
Angers SCOMathias Pereira LageMittelfeld25100,04
Angers SCOJeff Reine-AdélaïdeMittelfeld1101
Angers SCOBaptiste SantamaríaMittelfeld28100,04
Angers SCOSada ThioubSturm23100,04
Angers SCORomain ThomasAbwehr27100,04

Angers SCO

Angers SCO Herren
vollst. Name
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest
Stadt
Angers
Land
Frankreich
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
19.10.1919
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Stade Raymond-Kopa
Kapazität
16.300