Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü4010434133
2AntalyasporAntalyaspor408574126
3HataysporHatayspor408264120
4BB ErzurumsporBB Erzurumspor409034119
5Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK409142113
6GalatasarayGalatasaray407635110
7Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK409032109
8GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği409322109
9Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor408352108
10Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK407934108
11DenizlisporDenizlispor408451104
12KayserisporKayserispor407961102
13Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor40770497
14BeşiktaşBeşiktaş40722393
15Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor40891092
16AlanyasporAlanyaspor40831191
17FenerbahçeFenerbahçe40773191
18TrabzonsporTrabzonspor40645289
19SivassporSivasspor40722288
20İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir40615286
21GöztepeGöztepe40742080

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES40266889:444584
2GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL40266880:364484
3FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN40257872:413182
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA401914750:371371
5SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV401617754:431165
6HataysporHataysporHatayspor4017101362:53961
7AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya401791458:451360
8Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK4016121264:521260
9Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep4015131259:51858
10GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz4013121559:59051
11Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON4012141449:48150
12İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS4012121643:55-1248
13Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ4012121653:69-1648
14Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS4012101847:57-1046
15Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya4010151549:53-445
16AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT409171441:55-1444
17KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY409141735:52-1741
18BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.4010102044:68-2440
19MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK401082246:65-1938
20GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN401082244:76-3238
21DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen406102438:77-3928
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor362220,61
2HataysporMame DioufHatayspor381950,5
BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş381900,5
4Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor341790,5
5BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş261540,58

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1HataysporHataysporAaron Boupendza0222436
2HataysporHataysporMame Diouf0192538
BeşiktaşBeşiktaşCyle Larin0192538
4Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporAdem Büyük0172234
5Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKMuhammed Demir0152131