Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1AntalyasporAntalyaspor10163340
    2BeşiktaşBeşiktaş9251238
    3Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK10263035
    4Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor9300030
    5FenerbahçeFenerbahçe10232029
    6KayserisporKayserispor8182129
    7GalatasarayGalatasaray10222028
    8Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK9230128
    9Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK10200125
    MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü8201023
    11TrabzonsporTrabzonspor10143023
    12HataysporHatayspor7133022
    13Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor9181021
    14İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir10142020
    15GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği9150120
    16SivassporSivasspor8200020
    17Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor9180018
    18DenizlisporDenizlispor9141017
    19AlanyasporAlanyaspor9160016
    20GöztepeGöztepe8140014
    21BB ErzurumsporBB Erzurumspor9111014

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya972019:31623
    2GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL1062216:7920
    3FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN1062220:13720
    4BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES951317:17016
    5Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS1043313:10315
    6Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep1036115:13215
    7İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS1042416:15114
    8Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK934217:11613
    9Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON933310:7312
    10Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ933312:14-212
    11Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya933310:12-212
    12HataysporHataysporHatayspor73317:9-212
    13TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA1033412:15-312
    14GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz825114:9511
    15AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT1024411:16-510
    16SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV82338:10-29
    17BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.923411:15-49
    18KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY82155:11-67
    19DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen91358:16-86
    20GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN91266:16-105
    21MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK80267:15-82
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa Conference League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1AlanyasporDavidsonAlanyaspor9600,67
    Çaykur RizesporLoïc RémyÇaykur Rizespor9620,67
    3GalatasarayRadamel FalcaoGalatasaray6530,83
    İstanbul BaşakşehirFredrik Gulbrandsenİstanbul Başakşehir8500,63
    Atiker KonyasporArtem KravetsAtiker Konyaspor8510,63

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1AlanyasporAlanyasporDavidson0689
    Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporLoïc Rémy0669
    3Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporArtem Kravets0568
    GalatasarayGalatasarayRadamel Falcao0576
    Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKErik Sabo0568