Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor13271345
2GalatasarayGalatasaray13321245
3KonyasporKonyaspor14363045
4Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK13370142
5Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK13350140
6HataysporHatayspor13321140
7AntalyasporAntalyaspor12240339
8Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK13311139
9AlanyasporAlanyaspor14370037
10İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir13320137
GiresunsporGiresunspor13320137
12İstanbulspor AŞİstanbulspor AŞ13283037
13TrabzonsporTrabzonspor13320137
14BeşiktaşBeşiktaş13292035
15FenerbahçeFenerbahçe13242135
16MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü13281031
17ÜmraniyesporÜmraniyespor13260131
18KayserisporKayserispor14271030
19SivassporSivasspor14231026

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN1392236:142229
2GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL1383223:101327
3Adana DemirsporAdana DemirsporAdana DemirsporAda1366124:141024
4KonyasporKonyasporKonyasporKON1466216:9724
5İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS1373319:15424
6KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY1472520:15523
7TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA1365219:16323
8BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES1364326:18822
9AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya1445519:24-517
10Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantepGFK1344519:19016
11AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT1251619:21-216
12GiresunsporGiresunsporGiresunsporGIR1343613:20-715
13Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS1343611:22-1115
14HataysporHataysporHataysporHAT1342712:22-1014
15Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih KaragümrüFSK1334624:27-313
16MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK1334616:21-513
17SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV1425713:19-611
18İstanbulspor AŞİstanbulspor AŞİstanbulspor AŞİst1322912:26-148
19ÜmraniyesporÜmraniyesporÜmraniyesporÜmraniye1314815:24-97
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FenerbahçeEnner ValenciaFenerbahçe121361,08
2AntalyasporHaji WrightAntalyaspor12910,75
3Fatih Karagümrük SKFabio BoriniFatih Karagümrük SK12710,58
Fatih Karagümrük SKMbaye DiagneFatih Karagümrük SK13720,54
5BeşiktaşWout WeghorstBeşiktaş13600,46

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FenerbahçeFenerbahçeEnner Valencia0131712
2AntalyasporAntalyasporHaji Wright09912
3Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFabio Borini071012
Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKMbaye Diagne07913
5BeşiktaşBeşiktaşWout Weghorst061013