Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion12310136
2Manchester UnitedManchester United12261134
3Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United12311034
4Aston VillaAston Villa12280133
Leeds UnitedLeeds United12280133
6Watford FCWatford FC12261029
7Burnley FCBurnley FC12280028
8Southampton FCSouthampton FC12220127
9Everton FCEverton FC12210126
10Norwich CityNorwich City12231026
11Manchester CityManchester City12200125
12Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur12221025
13Arsenal FCArsenal FC12190124
14Brentford FCBrentford FC12201023
15Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace12220022
16Leicester CityLeicester City12170122
17Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers12210021
18Chelsea FCChelsea FC12140119
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United12141017
20Liverpool FCLiverpool FC12150015

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE1292130:42629
2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI1282225:61926
3Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV1274135:112425
4West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU1272323:14923
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS1262413:17-420
6Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL1261512:12019
7Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT1261511:17-619
8Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN1252520:21-117
9Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA1245312:14-217
10Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY1237218:17116
11Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE1243516:19-315
12Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI1243516:21-515
13Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU1235411:14-314
14Brentford FCBrentford FCBrentfordBRF1234516:17-113
15Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL1241716:20-413
15Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT1241716:20-413
17Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE1225512:20-811
18Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR1216514:20-69
19Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR122287:27-208
20Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW1206615:27-126
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMo SalahLiverpool FC121110,92
2Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC12700,58
Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City12700,58
4West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United11600,55
5Burnley FCMaxwel CornetBurnley FC7500,71

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMo Salah0111812
2Leicester CityLeicester CityJamie Vardy07812
Liverpool FCLiverpool FCSadio Mané07812
4West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedMichail Antonio06911
5Liverpool FCLiverpool FCDiogo Jota05611