14.02.2020 23:00
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
15.02.2020 01:10
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
15.02.2020 21:35
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
15.02.2020 23:40
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
15.02.2020 23:45
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
16.02.2020 01:50
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
16.02.2020 23:40
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
17.02.2020 01:50
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
17.02.2020 23:00
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
18.02.2020 01:10
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
04.03.2020 23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV20133437:162142
2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC20116327:81939
3Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2098319:13635
4LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN2097426:22434
5Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN2089327:23433
6Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC20711224:21332
7Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB2087528:22631
8Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS1986531:24730
9Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1986518:13530
10San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS2093825:25030
11EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1985620:15529
12Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal2084826:25128
13Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC2076719:21-227
14Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1975718:16226
15IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1974823:22125
16BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN2067718:18025
17Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO2066820:25-524
18Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF2065918:26-823
19AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA20541118:28-1019
20Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT2047918:29-1119
21Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL20531217:29-1218
22Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL20451120:22-217
23HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR20371011:23-1216
24Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD19401518:40-2212
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1River PlateRafael BorréRiver Plate181110,61
IndependienteSilvio RomeroIndependiente161140,69
3Talleres de CórdobaNahuel BustosTalleres de Córdoba17800,47
LanúsJosé SandLanús20850,4
5Patronato de ParanáCristian TarragonaPatronato de Paraná20700,35

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1River PlateRiver PlateRafael Borré0111318
IndependienteIndependienteSilvio Romero0111116
3LanúsLanúsJosé Sand08920
Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaNahuel Bustos08917
5Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáCristian Tarragona07720