Zweikämpfe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Borussia DortmundMarin PongračićBorussia Dortmund951217270,83
2Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC12723310568,57
3RB LeipzigMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig171838827167,53
4SC FreiburgNico SchlotterbeckSC Freiburg172009829867,11
5VfL BochumKostas StafylidisVfL Bochum151045315766,24
6RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig12944814266,20
7Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleBayern München17975114865,54
8Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach161296819765,48
9Hertha BSCJordan TorunarighaHertha BSC756308665,12
10VfB StuttgartKonstantinos MavropanosVfB Stuttgart1618910329264,73
111899 HoffenheimChris Richards1899 Hoffenheim161558524064,58
12Arminia BielefeldAmos PieperArminia Bielefeld1819010529564,41
131. FSV Mainz 05Moussa Niakhaté1. FSV Mainz 05151307220264,36
14Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC181619125263,89
151. FC KölnTimo Hübers1. FC Köln7764311963,87
16Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezBayern München141418122263,51
17FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg552308263,41
18Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach161357821363,38
19Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund161549024463,11
20Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen1917210127363,00
21RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig151428422662,83
22Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund151307720762,80
231. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln1718211029262,33
24VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg161177218961,90
25Bayer LeverkusenOdilon KossounouBayer Leverkusen15955915461,69
26FC AugsburgReece OxfordFC Augsburg151398722661,50
27VfL BochumArmel Bella-KotchapVfL Bochum10754712261,48
28VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfVfB Stuttgart121267920561,46
291. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln101036516861,31
30VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg151439223560,85
31VfB StuttgartHiroki ItoVfB Stuttgart151137318660,75
32SpVgg Greuther FürthHans Nunoo SarpeiSpVgg Greuther Fürth8825313560,74
331899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim121278321060,48
34VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg1619813032860,37
35VfL WolfsburgSebastiaan BornauwVfL Wolfsburg141127418660,22
361. FC Union BerlinTimo Baumgartl1. FC Union Berlin141308621660,19
371. FSV Mainz 05Anton Stach1. FSV Mainz 05151258320860,10
38VfL BochumDanilo SoaresVfL Bochum1824116140259,95
39VfL BochumErhan MašovićVfL Bochum131036917259,88
40SC FreiburgManuel GuldeSC Freiburg13714811959,66
411. FC Union BerlinPaul Jaeckel1. FC Union Berlin121248420859,62
42VfL BochumCristian GamboaVfL Bochum10795413359,40
43SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg191198220159,20
441. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin131077418159,12
45Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt1617112029158,76
46Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München12896315258,55
47SC FreiburgLukas KüblerSC Freiburg1715110725858,53
48VfB StuttgartWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart1614810525358,50
49SpVgg Greuther FürthLuca ItterSpVgg Greuther Fürth1049358458,33
50Bayern MünchenJosip StanišićBayern München857419858,16
51Bor. MönchengladbachKouadio KonéBor. Mönchengladbach1319614133758,16
52Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund171007317357,80
53Bayern MünchenDayot UpamecanoBayern München1514410725157,37
54RB LeipzigJoško GvardiolRB Leipzig1821816438257,07
55Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt11856414957,05
56Bor. MönchengladbachRamy BensebainiBor. Mönchengladbach1113210023256,90
57RB LeipzigBenjamin HenrichsRB Leipzig10594510456,73
581. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin1915211626856,72
59SpVgg Greuther FürthMaximilian BauerSpVgg Greuther Fürth161299922856,58
60Eintracht FrankfurtChristopher LenzEintracht Frankfurt656439956,57
61Arminia BielefeldJoakim NilssonArminia Bielefeld1816212528756,45
621. FSV Mainz 05Alexander Hack1. FSV Mainz 051514511225756,42
631. FC KölnFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln1814911626556,23
641. FSV Mainz 05Jerry St. Juste1. FSV Mainz 057685312156,20
65VfL BochumVassilios LampropoulosVfL Bochum131048218655,91
66RB LeipzigNordi MukieleRB Leipzig1614411425855,81
67Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt1717914232155,76
681. FC KölnLuca Kilian1. FC Köln161048318755,61
69Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München1313010423455,56
70VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonVfL Wolfsburg14967717355,49
71Bor. MönchengladbachJordan BeyerBor. Mönchengladbach8715712855,47
72Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach141129020255,45
73VfB StuttgartWataru EndoVfB Stuttgart1925720746455,39
74Bayer LeverkusenExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen12806514555,17
75RB LeipzigAmadou HaïdaraRB Leipzig131189621455,14
761. FC KölnJorge Meré1. FC Köln838316955,07
77Borussia DortmundEmre CanBorussia Dortmund12988017855,06
78Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München1617614432055,00
79VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtVfL Wolfsburg131008218254,95
80Bayer LeverkusenJeremie FrimpongBayer Leverkusen1819115734854,89
81Bayer LeverkusenRobert AndrichBayer Leverkusen151068819454,64
82SpVgg Greuther FürthMarco MeyerhöferSpVgg Greuther Fürth1817314431754,57
83Hertha BSCPeter PekaríkHertha BSC12726013254,55
84Arminia BielefeldCédric BrunnerArminia Bielefeld1818715734454,36
851899 HoffenheimDavid Raum1899 Hoffenheim1818115233354,35
86Hertha BSCMarvin PlattenhardtHertha BSC141018518654,30
87VfB StuttgartAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart1312310422754,19
88SpVgg Greuther FürthNick ViergeverSpVgg Greuther Fürth9595010954,13
89FC AugsburgRobert GumnyFC Augsburg1917114531654,11
90FC AugsburgJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg1412210422653,98
911. FSV Mainz 05Silvan Widmer1. FSV Mainz 051916414030453,95
92VfL BochumAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum1922219041253,88
93FC AugsburgNiklas DorschFC Augsburg1616213930153,82
94Hertha BSCMaximilian MittelstädtHertha BSC1214512527053,70
95Eintracht FrankfurtTutaEintracht Frankfurt111109520553,66
96VfL BochumMiloš PantovićVfL Bochum161059119653,57
971. FC KölnSalih Özcan1. FC Köln1717715433153,47
98VfB StuttgartOrel MangalaVfB Stuttgart1514212426653,38
99Eintracht FrankfurtDanny da CostaEintracht Frankfurt748429053,33
1001899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim171079420153,23

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB19151361:184346
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB19131549:292040
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041995544:311332
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1994639:291031
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1987427:24331
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1986531:23830
7RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL1984736:231328
8Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1977530:28228
91. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1977530:32-228
101. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M051983827:21627
11VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC19721017:27-1023
12Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1964925:35-1022
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1964921:38-1722
14VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB19631017:30-1321
15FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1947819:30-1119
16Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC1939718:26-818
17VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1946922:33-1118
18SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF19141415:51-367
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München192331,21
2Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen161811,13
3Borussia DortmundErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund131531,15
41. FC KölnAnthony Modeste1. FC Köln191200,63
51. FC Union BerlinTaiwo Awoniyi1. FC Union Berlin17900,53

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski2232419
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1952119
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Haaland8152113
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenPatrik Schick3182016
5RB LeipzigRB LeipzigChristopher Nkunku1091819