Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach137484078894,92
2Bayern MünchenMatthijs de LigtBayern München125473257994,47
3Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen156805373392,77
4Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezBayern München73172534292,69
5FC Schalke 04Malick ThiawFC Schalke 043101810992,66
6Bayern MünchenDayot UpamecanoBayern München15106687115392,45
7Bor. MönchengladbachKo ItakuraBor. Mönchengladbach63012532692,33
8VfL WolfsburgMicky van de VenVfL Wolfsburg156425870091,71
9RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig1594786103391,67
10Borussia DortmundSalih ÖzcanBorussia Dortmund124954554091,67
11RB LeipzigKevin KamplRB Leipzig154494149091,63
12RB LeipzigJoško GvardiolRB Leipzig136145767191,51
131899 HoffenheimOzan Kabak1899 Hoffenheim146346069491,35
14Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund137086977791,12
15VfL BochumDominique HeintzVfL Bochum41001011090,91
16Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München137797985890,79
17Borussia DortmundEmre CanBorussia Dortmund102122223490,60
18Borussia DortmundAlexander MeyerBorussia Dortmund41251313890,58
191. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln146286669490,49
20Bor. MönchengladbachJulian WeiglBor. Mönchengladbach114634951290,43
21VfB StuttgartNaouirou AhamadaVfB Stuttgart153874142890,42
22Werder BremenIlia GruevWerder Bremen132803031090,32
23Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München151021112113390,11
241899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim147128079289,90
25Eintracht FrankfurtEvan NdickaEintracht Frankfurt156947977389,78
26RB LeipzigEmil ForsbergRB Leipzig121972322089,55
27Borussia DortmundNiklas SüleBorussia Dortmund125266258889,46
28Werder BremenChristian GroßWerder Bremen133394037989,45
29Bayern MünchenNoussair MazraouiBayern München113354037589,33
30VfB StuttgartAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart122062523189,18
31SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg157779587289,11
32Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München125737264588,84
33Borussia DortmundNico SchlotterbeckBorussia Dortmund15913117103088,64
34RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig123965144788,59
35Bayern MünchenMarcel SabitzerBayern München143855043588,51
361899 HoffenheimDennis Geiger1899 Hoffenheim143674841588,43
37Eintracht FrankfurtSebastian RodeEintracht Frankfurt122913933088,18
38Bayer LeverkusenEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen1584011695687,87
39VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg104466250887,80
401. FC KölnLuca Kilian1. FC Köln135517762887,74
41RB LeipzigXaver SchlagerRB Leipzig114356149687,70
42VfB StuttgartDan-Axel ZagadouVfB Stuttgart62483528387,63
43Bayer LeverkusenCallum Hudson-OdoiBayer Leverkusen91472116887,50
44Eintracht FrankfurtDjibril SowEintracht Frankfurt155648164587,44
45Bor. MönchengladbachMarvin FriedrichBor. Mönchengladbach146018768887,35
46Hertha BSCChidera EjukeHertha BSC152033023387,12
47Hertha BSCFilip UremovićHertha BSC71622418687,10
48Bayer LeverkusenRobert AndrichBayer Leverkusen134927456686,93
49RB LeipzigAbdou DialloRB Leipzig52974534286,84
50SC FreiburgYannik KeitelSC Freiburg111121712986,82
511. FC KölnTimo Hübers1. FC Köln125318261386,62
52Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen146169671286,52
53Bayer LeverkusenAmine AdliBayer Leverkusen8891410386,41
54FC Schalke 04Sepp van den BergFC Schalke 0441272014786,39
551. FC Union BerlinDanilho Doekhi1. FC Union Berlin61802920986,12
56RB LeipzigMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig104216949085,92
57Bayern MünchenManuel NeuerBayern München122854733285,84
58Bayer LeverkusenOdilon KossounouBayer Leverkusen112544229685,81
59SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg154767955585,77
60Eintracht FrankfurtDaichi KamadaEintracht Frankfurt134277149885,74
61Werder BremenNiklas StarkWerder Bremen103185337185,71
621. FC KölnEric Martel1. FC Köln122874833585,67
63Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanBayern München92093524485,66
64RB LeipzigPéter GulácsiRB Leipzig61192013985,61
65Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund125519364485,56
66Werder BremenMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen124497652585,52
67SC FreiburgMatthias GinterSC Freiburg1569511881385,49
68Bor. MönchengladbachManu KonéBor. Mönchengladbach145509464485,40
69Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph KramerBor. Mönchengladbach145319162285,37
701. FSV Mainz 05Aarón Martín1. FSV Mainz 05153716443585,29
71Bayer LeverkusenPiero HincapiéBayer Leverkusen135389463285,13
72RB LeipzigDominik SzoboszlaiRB Leipzig134357751284,96
73Bayern MünchenLeroy SanéBayern München133886945784,90
74Bayer LeverkusenAdam HložekBayer Leverkusen131011811984,87
75VfB StuttgartWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart1571912984884,79
76Borussia DortmundGregor KobelBorussia Dortmund112454428984,78
77Hertha BSCAgustín RogelHertha BSC82063724384,77
78VfL BochumErhan MašovićVfL Bochum122614730884,74
791. FSV Mainz 05Maxim Leitsch1. FSV Mainz 0572274126884,70
80Bayern MünchenJamal MusialaBayern München143706743784,67
81Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen111602918984,66
82VfL WolfsburgSebastiaan BornauwVfL Wolfsburg102755032584,62
831. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin1454810064884,57
84Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen102464529184,54
85RB LeipzigJanis BlaswichRB Leipzig81643019484,54
86RB LeipzigAmadou HaïdaraRB Leipzig132234126484,47
87Werder BremenAmos PieperWerder Bremen144909158184,34
88VfB StuttgartHiroki ItoVfB Stuttgart1357610768384,33
89Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund154097748684,16
90RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig153336339684,09
91Eintracht FrankfurtTutaEintracht Frankfurt1563212075284,04
92VfL BochumIvan OrdetsVfL Bochum143005735784,03
93Bayer LeverkusenExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen103015835983,84
94VfB StuttgartEnzo MillotVfB Stuttgart111192314283,80
951. FC Union BerlinDiogo Leite1. FC Union Berlin134949659083,73
961. FC KölnDenis Huseinbašić1. FC Köln91082112983,72
97Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München113056036583,56
98VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg101573118883,51
99VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg154609155183,48
100FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg71503018083,33

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB15104149:133634
2SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1593325:17830
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL1584330:21928
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1583432:24827
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1583424:20427
6Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1581625:21425
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1565424:20423
8Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1564528:24422
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1563625:27-221
101. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M051554619:24-519
111899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1553722:22018
12Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041553725:26-118
131. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1545621:29-817
14FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1543818:26-815
15Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1535719:22-314
16VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1535718:27-914
17VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC15411014:36-2213
18FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0415231013:32-199
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig151220,8
2Werder BremenNiclas FüllkrugWerder Bremen141030,71
Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus ThuramBor. Mönchengladbach151000,67
4SC FreiburgVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg15940,6
Bayern MünchenJamal MusialaBayern München14900,64

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenJamal Musiala891514
2Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtRandal Kolo Muani1151414
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenSerge Gnabry781115
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigChristopher Nkunku2121415
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachMarcus Thuram4101415