Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund176632568896,37
2Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach168944694095,11
3Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezBayern München1496475103992,78
4RB LeipzigKevin KamplRB Leipzig177976786492,25
5Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund1598889107791,74
6Bor. MönchengladbachJordan BeyerBor. Mönchengladbach83933642991,61
7Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleBayern München178407991991,40
8Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen1992888101691,34
9Bayern MünchenDayot UpamecanoBayern München151094104119891,32
10RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig158088088890,99
11Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach156706773790,91
12Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC123773841590,84
131. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln103373437190,84
14Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München127397681590,67
151899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim126136467790,55
16RB LeipzigTyler AdamsRB Leipzig155836264590,39
17Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund1689410099489,94
18Borussia DortmundMarin PongračićBorussia Dortmund93433938289,79
19Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt177628784989,75
201899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim171079124120389,69
21RB LeipzigMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig176868176789,44
22Bayern MünchenJosip StanišićBayern München82593129089,31
231. FC KölnMarvin Schwäbe1. FC Köln72062523189,18
24Bayer LeverkusenEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen94105046089,13
25Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen113844743189,10
26Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt114315348489,05
27VfB StuttgartWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart16894110100489,04
28VfB StuttgartPhilipp FörsterVfB Stuttgart133154035588,73
291. FC KölnSalih Özcan1. FC Köln175266759388,70
30Bayer LeverkusenOdilon KossounouBayer Leverkusen155567162788,68
31Bor. MönchengladbachKouadio KonéBor. Mönchengladbach134666052688,59
32Eintracht FrankfurtDjibril SowEintracht Frankfurt186318271388,50
33Borussia DortmundEmre CanBorussia Dortmund125487262088,39
34RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig124495950888,39
35Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München1386911898788,04
36VfB StuttgartChris FührichVfB Stuttgart101912621788,02
371. FC KölnJorge Meré1. FC Köln82423327588,00
38SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg1978010788787,94
39VfL WolfsburgSebastiaan BornauwVfL Wolfsburg144476250987,82
40FC AugsburgNiklas DorschFC Augsburg164806754787,75
41VfL BochumVassilios LampropoulosVfL Bochum133284637487,70
421. FC KölnTimo Hübers1. FC Köln73875544287,56
43Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC186289071887,47
44Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen131742519987,44
45Bayern MünchenCorentin TolissoBayern München82854132687,42
46SpVgg Greuther FürthMax ChristiansenSpVgg Greuther Fürth153725442687,32
471899 HoffenheimChris Richards1899 Hoffenheim166138970287,32
48VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg154296449387,02
49VfB StuttgartWataru EndoVfB Stuttgart1985712898587,01
50VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg1976111487586,97
511. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln1783012895886,64
521. FC KölnLuca Kilian1. FC Köln164867656286,48
53Eintracht FrankfurtSebastian RodeEintracht Frankfurt91722719986,43
54VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg1671811383186,40
55SC FreiburgManuel GuldeSC Freiburg132794432386,38
56Arminia BielefeldJoakim NilssonArminia Bielefeld184437051386,35
57Bayer LeverkusenExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen123926245486,34
58VfB StuttgartOrel MangalaVfB Stuttgart154467151786,27
59Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund115619065186,18
60Bayern MünchenJamal MusialaBayern München183285338186,09
61FC AugsburgReece OxfordFC Augsburg154246949386,00
62Eintracht FrankfurtAjdin HrustićEintracht Frankfurt102644330785,99
63VfL BochumMaxim LeitschVfL Bochum72013323485,90
641899 HoffenheimAngelo Stiller1899 Hoffenheim143165236885,87
65Hertha BSCJordan TorunarighaHertha BSC71873121885,78
66Borussia DortmundNico SchulzBorussia Dortmund113515941085,61
67SpVgg Greuther FürthSebastian GriesbeckSpVgg Greuther Fürth173035135485,59
68Borussia DortmundJude BellinghamBorussia Dortmund1762710673385,54
69SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg174758155685,43
70Bayer LeverkusenPiero HincapiéBayer Leverkusen133405839885,43
71Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München1667011578585,35
72Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München124607953985,34
73Hertha BSCSantiago AscacíbarHertha BSC1658310168485,23
74VfL WolfsburgAster VranckxVfL Wolfsburg101733020385,22
75RB LeipzigEmil ForsbergRB Leipzig173005335384,99
761. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin1977613891484,90
771. FC Union BerlinPaul Jaeckel1. FC Union Berlin124107348384,89
78SpVgg Greuther FürthMaximilian BauerSpVgg Greuther Fürth154578253984,79
791899 HoffenheimDiadié Samassékou1899 Hoffenheim132564630284,77
80Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach16867156102384,75
81Bayern MünchenManuel NeuerBayern München185009059084,75
82FC AugsburgCarlos GruezoFC Augsburg71001811884,75
83RB LeipzigJoško GvardiolRB Leipzig18963175113884,62
84VfL WolfsburgMaximilian PhilippVfL Wolfsburg131532818184,53
85SC FreiburgNico SchlotterbeckSC Freiburg1766112378484,31
861899 HoffenheimDennis Geiger1899 Hoffenheim134087648484,30
871. FC Union BerlinTimo Baumgartl1. FC Union Berlin144889157984,28
88VfB StuttgartHiroki ItoVfB Stuttgart1580815195984,25
89Bor. MönchengladbachJonas HofmannBor. Mönchengladbach144899258184,17
90VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg1669613282884,06
91Bayer LeverkusenJeremie FrimpongBayer Leverkusen1854310364684,06
92Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanBayern München102003823884,03
93SpVgg Greuther FürthJulian GreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth111422716984,02
94VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfVfB Stuttgart124628855084,00
95Bor. MönchengladbachLars StindlBor. Mönchengladbach184939458783,99
96Bayern MünchenMarcel SabitzerBayern München133506741783,93
97SpVgg Greuther FürthHans Nunoo SarpeiSpVgg Greuther Fürth82494829783,84
98Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund1863712376083,82
99VfB StuttgartAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart134508753783,80
100Hertha BSCPeter PekaríkHertha BSC123366540183,79

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB19151361:184346
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB19131549:292040
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041995544:311332
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1994639:291031
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1987427:24331
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1986531:23830
7RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL1984736:231328
8Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1977530:28228
91. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1977530:32-228
101. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M051983827:21627
11VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC19721017:27-1023
12Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1964925:35-1022
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1964921:38-1722
14VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB19631017:30-1321
15FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1947819:30-1119
16Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC1939718:26-818
17VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1946922:33-1118
18SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF19141415:51-367
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München192331,21
2Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen161811,13
3Borussia DortmundErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund131531,15
41. FC KölnAnthony Modeste1. FC Köln191200,63
51. FC Union BerlinTaiwo Awoniyi1. FC Union Berlin17900,53

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski2232419
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1952119
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Haaland8152113
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenPatrik Schick3182016
5RB LeipzigRB LeipzigChristopher Nkunku1091819