Torschüsse

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München19230,2688
21. FC KölnAnthony Modeste1. FC Köln19120,1868
3Borussia DortmundErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund13150,2658
4Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen16180,3256
5Bayern MünchenLeroy SanéBayern München1850,0955
61899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim1820,0453
7RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig1990,1850
81. FC Union BerlinTaiwo Awoniyi1. FC Union Berlin1790,2241
91. FSV Mainz 05Karim Onisiwo1. FSV Mainz 051720,0539
101. FC KölnMark Uth1. FC Köln1630,0838
VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg1760,1638
12Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München1990,2437
Eintracht FrankfurtRafael BorréEintracht Frankfurt1960,1637
14Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld1730,0836
SpVgg Greuther FürthBranimir HrgotaSpVgg Greuther Fürth1940,1136
VfL WolfsburgLukas NmechaVfL Wolfsburg1560,1736
1. FSV Mainz 05Jonathan Burkardt1. FSV Mainz 051970,1936
18Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund1840,1135
Bor. MönchengladbachJonas HofmannBor. Mönchengladbach1470,2035
Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt1730,0935
RB LeipzigAndré SilvaRB Leipzig1980,2335
SC FreiburgLucas HölerSC Freiburg1940,1135
23SC FreiburgVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg1940,1234
Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach1830,0934
Arminia BielefeldPatrick WimmerArminia Bielefeld1720,0634
261. FC KölnOndrej Duda1. FC Köln1920,0633
SC FreiburgWoo-yeong JeongSC Freiburg1940,1233
28Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen1750,1632
29RB LeipzigDominik SzoboszlaiRB Leipzig1740,1331
Eintracht FrankfurtJesper LindstrømEintracht Frankfurt1740,1331
31RB LeipzigEmil ForsbergRB Leipzig1740,1330
Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München1220,0730
33Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerBayern München1950,1729
VfL BochumSebastian PolterVfL Bochum1860,2129
35FC AugsburgDaniel CaligiuriFC Augsburg1820,0728
Borussia DortmundDonyell MalenBorussia Dortmund1830,1128
37Bor. MönchengladbachLars StindlBor. Mönchengladbach1820,0727
1. FC KölnSebastian Andersson1. FC Köln1820,0727
1899 HoffenheimGeorginio Rutter1899 Hoffenheim1940,1527
40FC AugsburgAndré HahnFC Augsburg1820,0826
1. FC Union BerlinMax Kruse1. FC Union Berlin1530,1226
1899 HoffenheimIhlas Bebou1899 Hoffenheim1570,2726
Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanBayern München1040,1526
Hertha BSCMarco RichterHertha BSC1950,1926
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen1750,1926
46Arminia BielefeldAlessandro SchöpfArminia Bielefeld1800,0025
VfL WolfsburgRidle BakuVfL Wolfsburg1920,0825
Borussia DortmundJude BellinghamBorussia Dortmund1730,1225
491. FC KölnFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln1820,0824
VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg1910,0424
VfL BochumGerrit HoltmannVfL Bochum1520,0824
FC AugsburgAndi ZeqiriFC Augsburg1420,0824
1899 HoffenheimChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim1530,1324
VfB StuttgartOmar MarmoushVfB Stuttgart1220,0824
55Hertha BSCStevan JovetićHertha BSC1050,2223
Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayBayer Leverkusen1910,0423
Eintracht FrankfurtDaichi KamadaEintracht Frankfurt1820,0923
FC AugsburgRuben VargasFC Augsburg1700,0023
59VfB StuttgartWataru EndoVfB Stuttgart1910,0522
VfB StuttgartPhilipp FörsterVfB Stuttgart1320,0922
Arminia BielefeldRobin HackArminia Bielefeld1700,0022
SC FreiburgNico SchlotterbeckSC Freiburg1720,0922
63RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig1240,1921
Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach1440,1921
Hertha BSCSuat SerdarHertha BSC1620,1021
1. FSV Mainz 05Leandro Barreiro1. FSV Mainz 051900,0021
67VfL BochumEduard LöwenVfL Bochum1400,0020
Arminia BielefeldMasaya OkugawaArminia Bielefeld1870,3520
Bayern MünchenJamal MusialaBayern München1830,1520
70SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg1720,1119
VfL BochumAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum1910,0519
Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach1600,0019
Bor. MönchengladbachBreel EmboloBor. Mönchengladbach1420,1119
VfL WolfsburgDodi LukébakioVfL Wolfsburg1710,0519
Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach1520,1119
VfB StuttgartRoberto MassimoVfB Stuttgart1420,1119
77VfL BochumElvis RexhbeçajVfL Bochum1900,0018
SC FreiburgRoland SallaiSC Freiburg1610,0618
VfL BochumChristopher Antwi-AdjeiVfL Bochum1600,0018
SpVgg Greuther FürthJamie LewelingSpVgg Greuther Fürth1940,2218
Bayer LeverkusenAmine AdliBayer Leverkusen1720,1118
821. FC Union BerlinNiko Gießelmann1. FC Union Berlin1730,1817
1. FC Union BerlinAndreas Voglsammer1. FC Union Berlin1920,1217
Borussia DortmundMahmoud DahoudBorussia Dortmund1320,1217
1. FC Union BerlinSheraldo Becker1. FC Union Berlin1310,0617
Eintracht FrankfurtKristijan JakićEintracht Frankfurt1410,0617
Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München1600,0017
88Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiBayer Leverkusen1110,0616
Hertha BSCIshak BelfodilHertha BSC1310,0616
SpVgg Greuther FürthHåvard NielsenSpVgg Greuther Fürth1520,1316
Bayer LeverkusenRobert AndrichBayer Leverkusen1530,1916
Borussia DortmundThomas MeunierBorussia Dortmund1620,1316
Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund1650,3116
1. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Paul Boëtius1. FSV Mainz 051810,0616
1899 HoffenheimDavid Raum1899 Hoffenheim1820,1316
961. FC Union BerlinGenki Haraguchi1. FC Union Berlin1900,0015
FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg1330,2015
Borussia DortmundThorgan HazardBorussia Dortmund1430,2015
1899 HoffenheimMunas Dabbur1899 Hoffenheim1430,2015
1. FC Union BerlinGrischa Prömel1. FC Union Berlin1640,2715

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB19151361:184346
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB19131549:292040
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041995544:311332
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1994639:291031
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1987427:24331
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1986531:23830
7RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL1984736:231328
8Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1977530:28228
91. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1977530:32-228
101. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M051983827:21627
11VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC19721017:27-1023
12Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1964925:35-1022
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1964921:38-1722
14VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB19631017:30-1321
15FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1947819:30-1119
16Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC1939718:26-818
17VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1946922:33-1118
18SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF19141415:51-367
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München192331,21
2Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen161811,13
3Borussia DortmundErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund131531,15
41. FC KölnAnthony Modeste1. FC Köln191200,63
51. FC Union BerlinTaiwo Awoniyi1. FC Union Berlin17900,53

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski2232419
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1952119
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Haaland8152113
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenPatrik Schick3182016
5RB LeipzigRB LeipzigChristopher Nkunku1091819