Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1SV MeppenSV Meppen10331351
    2Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln11342250
    31. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern13321245
    4Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden13292245
    5Hansa RostockHansa Rostock13330243
    6TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München12322143
    7FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau12331141
    8MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg13302141
    9FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 0412311139
    Hallescher FCHallescher FC11312037
    111. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg12252136
    12KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 0513281136
    13VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck10260236
    14Bayern München IIBayern München II10291032
    15Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü München12320032
    16SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden12260131
    17SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching11300030
    SC VerlSC Verl10300030
    191. FC Saarbrücken1. FC Saarbrücken10230023
    20Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim9200020

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    11. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR1374224:141025
    2Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1381419:11825
    3Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1365221:13823
    4FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI1372418:15323
    5Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL1363417:19-221
    6TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M601355324:15920
    7SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL1162321:12920
    8SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1354421:18319
    9Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR1246220:18218
    10Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK1353517:21-418
    11Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW1136221:17415
    12KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC1343611:15-415
    13VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeckLÜB1242616:17-114
    141. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1328312:15-314
    15SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT1241711:18-713
    16FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI1233612:15-312
    17Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB1233616:21-512
    181. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1333712:20-812
    19MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV1324712:24-1210
    20SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM1030711:18-79
    • Aufstieg
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Türkgücü MünchenPetar SliškovićTürkgücü München121000,83
    2Hallescher FCTerrence BoydHallescher FC13810,62
    3SC VerlZlatko JanjićSC Verl11710,64
    4Waldhof MannheimJoseph BoyambaWaldhof Mannheim11600,55
    TSV 1860 MünchenDennis DresselTSV 1860 München13600,46

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenSercan Sararer1031311
    2Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenPetar Slišković2101212
    31. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenNicklas Shipnoski56913
    4SC VerlSC VerlZlatko Janjić471111
    5Hallescher FCHallescher FCTerrence Boyd281013