15.10.2021 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Union Fürstenwalde
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
16.10.2021 13:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV
SV Tasmania
SV Tasmania Berlin
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
17.10.2021 13:00
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK14111227:131434
2BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC1493230:141630
31. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK1392234:92529
4FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC1383226:101627
5FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc1475224:91526
6VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG1375126:121426
7SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB1482424:16826
8Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE1163231:92221
9Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC1354417:14319
10BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG1454515:15019
11Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL1251621:22-116
12TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB1242616:23-714
13Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER1434716:25-913
14Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR1433823:39-1612
15SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 1332812:21-911
16SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 1325614:35-2111
17VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE1331915:34-1910
18Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA1416712:24-129
19ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU14301113:28-159
20FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 141499:33-247
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena131010,77
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07141000,71
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03141010,71
4BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo14920,64
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig9901

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Nader El-Jindaoui0101014
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn0101014
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian Eisele0101013
41. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane0999
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoChristian Beck09914