Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Ryan MaloneAbwehr151467722365,47
2Lukas ScherffMittelfeld7604210258,82
Kevin SchumacherSturm14604410457,69
4Simon RheinMittelfeld731235457,41
5Damian RoßbachAbwehr141047818257,14
6Lukas FrödeMittelfeld1620515636156,79
7Anderson LucoquiAbwehr9594610556,19
8Dennis DresselMittelfeld1720816637455,61
9Frederic AnanouAbwehr11705912954,26
10Rick van DrongelenAbwehr9746313754,01
11Nico NeidhartAbwehr14898016952,66
12Haris DuljevićSturm9666312951,16
13Lukas HinterseerSturm128912020942,58
14John VerhoekSturm1515822638441,15
15Svante IngelssonMittelfeld159015424436,89
16Kai PrögerSturm1613623737336,46
17Sébastien ThillMittelfeld1028538134,57

Hansa Rostock

Hansa Rostock Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Hansa Rostock
Stadt
Rostock
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
28.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ostseestadion
Kapazität
29.000