Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1John VerhoekSturm14910,64
2Hanno BehrensMittelfeld13300,23
3Bentley BahnMittelfeld12110,08
Lukas FrödeMittelfeld9100,11
Streli MambaSturm12100,08
Ridge MunsySturm12100,08
Nik OmladičSturm14100,07

Hansa Rostock

Hansa Rostock Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Hansa Rostock
Stadt
Rostock
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
28.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ostseestadion
Kapazität
29.000