Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Max KruseSturm191050,53
2Robert AndrichMittelfeld28500,18
Taiwo AwoniyiSturm19500,26
Joel PohjanpaloSturm17500,29
5Marvin FriedrichAbwehr31400,13
6Sheraldo BeckerSturm16300,19
Marcus IngvartsenSturm27300,11
Grischa PrömelMittelfeld24300,13
Cedric TeuchertSturm23300,13
10Marius BülterSturm23100,04
Keita EndoMittelfeld14100,07
Robin KnocheAbwehr31100,03
Petar MusaSturm11100,09
Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr13100,08
Christopher TrimmelAbwehr28100,04

1. FC Union Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Union Berlin
Spitzname
Eisern Union
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
20.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Kapazität
22.012