Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Robin KnocheAbwehr321572203177588,56
2Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr1454311165483,03
3Grischa PrömelMittelfeld2451010761782,66
4Marvin FriedrichAbwehr321344296164081,95
5Robert AndrichMittelfeld281059242130181,40
6Marcus IngvartsenSturm284039349681,25
7Max KruseSturm2046611157780,76
8Christian GentnerMittelfeld203078439178,52
9Julian RyersonAbwehr232978237978,36
10Christopher LenzAbwehr2565519785276,88
11Christopher TrimmelAbwehr2972122794876,05
12Sebastian GriesbeckMittelfeld231414818974,60
13Joel PohjanpaloSturm181123915174,17
14Cedric TeuchertSturm231144515971,70
15Sheraldo BeckerSturm161777024771,66
16Andreas LutheTorwart2947719767470,77
17Taiwo AwoniyiSturm191747625069,60
18Marius BülterSturm241627824067,50
19Petar MusaSturm12955414963,76

1. FC Union Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Union Berlin
Spitzname
Eisern Union
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
20.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Kapazität
22.012