Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Robert AndrichMittelfeld2850,1241
2Marcus IngvartsenSturm2830,0932
3Sheraldo BeckerSturm1630,1031
4Joel PohjanpaloSturm1850,1730
5Taiwo AwoniyiSturm1950,1927
6Max KruseSturm20100,3826
7Marvin FriedrichAbwehr3240,1724
8Cedric TeuchertSturm2330,1323
9Grischa PrömelMittelfeld2430,1619
Marius BülterSturm2410,0519
Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr1410,0519
12Petar MusaSturm1210,0714
13Christopher LenzAbwehr2500,0013
14Robin KnocheAbwehr3210,0911
15Christopher TrimmelAbwehr2910,138
Keita EndoMittelfeld1510,138
17Christian GentnerMittelfeld2000,006
Julian RyersonAbwehr2300,006
19Niko GießelmannAbwehr1300,004
20Florian HübnerAbwehr600,003
Sebastian GriesbeckMittelfeld2300,003
22Akaki GogiaMittelfeld700,002
Joshua MeesSturm100,002

1. FC Union Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Union Berlin
Spitzname
Eisern Union
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
20.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Kapazität
22.012