Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Robin KnocheAbwehr3271,592291
2Marvin FriedrichAbwehr3265,692102
3Christopher TrimmelAbwehr2960,341750
4Robert AndrichMittelfeld2860,361690
5Christopher LenzAbwehr2558,521463
6Andreas LutheTorwart2939,311140
7Grischa PrömelMittelfeld2440,04961
8Marcus IngvartsenSturm2831,82891
9Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr1461,57862
10Max KruseSturm2039,6792
11Julian RyersonAbwehr2328,3651
12Christian GentnerMittelfeld2026,5530
13Taiwo AwoniyiSturm1924456
14Marius BülterSturm2418,75450
15Sheraldo BeckerSturm1626,31421
16Niko GießelmannAbwehr1324312
17Cedric TeuchertSturm2313,43309
18Florian HübnerAbwehr650,67304
Sebastian GriesbeckMittelfeld2313,22304
20Joel PohjanpaloSturm1815,39277
21Petar MusaSturm1222,58271
22Keita EndoMittelfeld1510,53158
23Loris KariusTorwart425,25101
24Akaki GogiaMittelfeld710,1471
25Leon DajakuSturm21122
26Joshua MeesSturm155
27Tim MaciejewskiSturm133

1. FC Union Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Union Berlin
Spitzname
Eisern Union
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
20.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Kapazität
22.012