Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr1418711029762,96
2Marvin FriedrichAbwehr3232022154159,15
3Robert AndrichMittelfeld2833025958956,03
4Christopher TrimmelAbwehr2924621546153,36
5Grischa PrömelMittelfeld2423822145951,85
6Robin KnocheAbwehr3226824951751,84
7Petar MusaSturm1212211523751,48
8Julian RyersonAbwehr2312111623751,05
9Christopher LenzAbwehr2526525552050,96
10Joel PohjanpaloSturm189911521446,26
11Christian GentnerMittelfeld20859918446,20
12Marcus IngvartsenSturm2823128751844,59
13Marius BülterSturm2412315327644,57
14Sebastian GriesbeckMittelfeld238911620543,41
15Max KruseSturm209913823741,77
16Sheraldo BeckerSturm168112120240,10
17Taiwo AwoniyiSturm1916628044637,22
18Cedric TeuchertSturm238314122437,05

1. FC Union Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Union Berlin
Spitzname
Eisern Union
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
20.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Kapazität
22.012