Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Dedryck BoyataAbwehr236728175389,24
2Niklas StarkAbwehr2676911688586,89
3Jordan TorunarighaAbwehr71873121885,78
4Santiago AscacíbarMittelfeld28880149102985,52
5Linus GechterAbwehr132936035383,00
6Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr122867135780,11
7Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr2144011055080,00
8Kevin-Prince BoatengMittelfeld182265928579,30
9Deyovaisio ZeefuikAbwehr111383717578,86
10Peter PekaríkAbwehr2765517883378,63
11Márton DárdaiAbwehr122557633177,04
12Vladimír DaridaMittelfeld2560018078076,92
13Lucas TousartMittelfeld3048814863676,73
14Ishak BelfodilSturm262959438975,84
15Suat SerdarMittelfeld3039513753274,25
16Myziane MaolidaSturm141515620772,95
17Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2440315455772,35
18Alexander SchwolowTorwart2531012443471,43
19Jurgen EkkelenkampMittelfeld211506121171,09
20Marco RichterSturm3030312943270,14
21Stevan JovetićSturm1823310133469,76
22Davie SelkeSturm251106317363,58
23Marcel LotkaTorwart10977116857,74

Hertha BSC

Hertha BSC Herren
vollst. Name
Hertha Berliner Sport-Club
Spitzname
Die alte Dame
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
25.07.1892
Sportarten
Fußball, Boxen, Kegeln, Tischtennis
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Kapazität
74.400