Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
11. FC KölnRafael CzichosAbwehr131187919759,90
21. FC KölnJorge MeréAbwehr635296454,69
31. FC KölnKingsley EhizibueAbwehr11746213654,41
41. FC KölnSebastiaan BornauwAbwehr1713010923954,39
51. FC KölnJannes HornAbwehr16937817154,39
61. FC KölnEllyes SkhiriMittelfeld1719217136352,89
71. FC KölnIsmail JakobsAbwehr121029820051,00
81. FC KölnNoah KatterbachAbwehr10605911950,42
91. FC KölnDominick DrexlerMittelfeld14929518749,20
101. FC KölnSebastian AnderssonSturm1010911722648,23
111. FC KölnMarius WolfMittelfeld1618720439147,83
121. FC KölnJonas HectorMittelfeld9728115347,06
131. FC KölnSalih ÖzcanMittelfeld1611713325046,80
141. FC KölnSava ČestićAbwehr7485610446,15
151. FC KölnDimitris LimniosSturm839488744,83
161. FC KölnElvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld1712615928544,21
171. FC KölnOndrej DudaMittelfeld1719026045042,22
181. FC KölnJan ThielmannSturm157210617840,45

1. FC Köln

1. FC Köln Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Köln 01/07
Spitzname
Geißböcke
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.02.1948
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Gymnastik
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Kapazität
50.997