Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
11. FC KölnJorge MeréAbwehr61761519192,15
21. FC KölnEllyes SkhiriMittelfeld175767264888,89
31. FC KölnJonas HectorMittelfeld91562518186,19
41. FC KölnSebastiaan BornauwAbwehr174467852485,11
51. FC KölnRafael CzichosAbwehr133957046584,95
61. FC KölnSalih ÖzcanMittelfeld162945635084,00
71. FC KölnJannes HornAbwehr163598144081,59
81. FC KölnDominick DrexlerMittelfeld142235627979,93
91. FC KölnNoah KatterbachAbwehr101273616377,91
101. FC KölnSava ČestićAbwehr71574720476,96
111. FC KölnSebastian AnderssonSturm101033213576,30
121. FC KölnOndrej DudaMittelfeld1739613453074,72
131. FC KölnDimitris LimniosSturm861228373,49
141. FC KölnElvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld171998328270,57
151. FC KölnIsmail JakobsAbwehr121717224370,37
161. FC KölnJan ThielmannSturm151416120269,80
171. FC KölnTimo HornTorwart1832214446669,10
181. FC KölnKingsley EhizibueAbwehr111135717066,47
191. FC KölnMarius WolfMittelfeld1632116448566,19

1. FC Köln

1. FC Köln Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Köln 01/07
Spitzname
Geißböcke
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.02.1948
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Gymnastik
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Kapazität
50.997