Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC KölnEllyes SkhiriMittelfeld17300,18
21. FC KölnSebastian AnderssonSturm10210,2
1. FC KölnDominick DrexlerMittelfeld14200,14
1. FC KölnOndrej DudaMittelfeld17200,12
1. FC KölnElvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld17200,12
1. FC KölnJan ThielmannSturm15200,13
71. FC KölnRafael CzichosAbwehr13100,08

1. FC Köln

1. FC Köln Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Köln 01/07
Spitzname
Geißböcke
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.02.1948
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Gymnastik
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Kapazität
50.997