Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Robert LewandowskiSturm343551,03
2Serge GnabrySturm341400,41
3Thomas MüllerSturm32800,25
4Leroy SanéSturm32700,22
5Kingsley ComanSturm21600,29
6Jamal MusialaMittelfeld30500,17
7Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingSturm20400,2
8Leon GoretzkaMittelfeld19300,16
Joshua KimmichMittelfeld28300,11
10Corentin TolissoMittelfeld15200,13
11Tanguy Nianzou KouassiAbwehr17100,06
Marcel SabitzerMittelfeld25100,04
Josip StanišićAbwehr13100,08
Niklas SüleAbwehr28100,04
Dayot UpamecanoAbwehr28100,04

Bayern München

Bayern München Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Bayern München
Stadt
München
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
27.02.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Turnen, Basketball, Kegeln, Schach
Stadion
Allianz Arena
Kapazität
75.024