Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Simon HandleMittelfeld18500,28
2Youssef AmynSturm15200,13
Luca MarseilerMittelfeld11200,18
David PhilippSturm10200,2
Marcel RisseMittelfeld16210,13
6Daniel BuballaAbwehr13100,08
Moritz FritzAbwehr16100,06
Seokju HongMittelfeld7100,14
Kai KlefischMittelfeld18100,06
Niklas MayMittelfeld13100,08
Maximilian RossmannAbwehr14100,07
Patrick SontheimerMittelfeld18100,06

Viktoria Köln

Viktoria Köln Herren
vollst. Name
Fußballclub Viktoria Köln 1904
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-rot
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Volleyball
Stadion
Sportpark Höhenberg
Kapazität
10.001