Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Yannik JaeschkeMittelfeld13400,31
2Tobias FölsterAbwehr17200,12
Kianz FroeseMittelfeld15210,13
Fynn-Luca LakenmacherMittelfeld17200,12
5Leon DamerSturm12100,08
Julius DükerSturm16100,06
Julius LangfeldSturm10100,1
Linus MeyerMittelfeld15100,07

TSV Havelse

TSV Havelse Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportverein Havelse 1912
Stadt
Garbsen-Havelse
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
00.01.1912
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis, Tischtennis, Ballett, Turnen
Stadion
Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion
Kapazität
6.000