Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II161110,69
2Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen18900,5
3Rot-Weiß OberhausenAnton HeinzRot-Weiß Oberhausen18800,44
Rot Weiss AhlenAndreas IvanRot Weiss Ahlen14800,57
SV 19 StraelenCagatay KaderSV 19 Straelen18800,44
Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen19810,42
Fortuna KölnSascha MarquetFortuna Köln18800,44
8Preußen MünsterThorben DetersPreußen Münster14700,5
Rot Weiss AhlenJan HolldackRot Weiss Ahlen15720,47
Wuppertaler SVMarco KönigsWuppertaler SV18700,39
Fortuna Düsseldorf IILex-Tyger LobingerFortuna Düsseldorf II7701
Alemannia AachenJannik MauseAlemannia Aachen15710,47
Bor. Mönchengladbach IISteffen MeuerBor. Mönchengladbach II18700,39
Bor. Mönchengladbach IITorben MüselBor. Mönchengladbach II11700,64
Preußen MünsterGerrit WegkampPreußen Münster19710,37
SC WiedenbrückBenedikt ZahnSC Wiedenbrück19720,37
17FC Schalke 04 IIRufat DadashovFC Schalke 04 II13630,46
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim KötherFortuna Düsseldorf II18600,33
SV Lippstadt 08Viktor MaierSV Lippstadt 0818600,33
Fortuna KölnSuheyel NajarFortuna Köln18600,33
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIJona NiemiecFortuna Düsseldorf II18610,33
1. FC Köln IIMarvin Obuz1. FC Köln II14600,43
23Bonner SCSerhat-Semih GülerBonner SC18500,28
Rot-Weiss EssenErolind KrasniqiRot-Weiss Essen13500,38
SV Lippstadt 08Paolo MaiellaSV Lippstadt 0817500,29
Wuppertaler SVSemir ŠarićWuppertaler SV18500,28
27Sportfreunde LotteExaucé AndzouanaSportfreunde Lotte14400,29
Wuppertaler SVFelix BackszatWuppertaler SV18400,22
FC Wegberg-BeeckJonathan BentekeFC Wegberg-Beeck12420,33
Rot-Weiß OberhausenJan-Lucas DorowRot-Weiß Oberhausen12400,33
Sportfreunde LotteCedric EuschenSportfreunde Lotte16400,25
Wuppertaler SVKevin HagemannWuppertaler SV9400,44
SV Lippstadt 08Valentin HennekeSV Lippstadt 0819400,21
Rot-Weiss EssenZlatko JanjićRot-Weiss Essen17410,24
SV Lippstadt 08Dardan KarimaniSV Lippstadt 0819400,21
Rot-Weiss EssenOğuzhan KefkirRot-Weiss Essen12400,33
Fortuna KölnDominik LaniusFortuna Köln17400,24
Rot Weiss AhlenGianluca MarzulloRot Weiss Ahlen18400,22
1. FC Köln IILukas Nottbeck1. FC Köln II18400,22
Rot-Weiß OberhausenMaik OdenthalRot-Weiß Oberhausen11400,36
1. FC Köln IIMathias Olesen1. FC Köln II18400,22
Wuppertaler SVKevin Pires-RodriguesWuppertaler SV17420,24
Rot-Weiss EssenSandro PlechatyRot-Weiss Essen18400,22
SC WiedenbrückManfredas RuzgisSC Wiedenbrück11400,36
Rot-Weiss EssenIsaiah YoungRot-Weiss Essen18400,22
46Wuppertaler SVPhillip AboagyeWuppertaler SV18300,17
FC Schalke 04 IIMateo AramburuFC Schalke 04 II18300,17
FC Schalke 04 IIDiamant BerishaFC Schalke 04 II12300,25
Rot-Weiß OberhausenVincent BoesenRot-Weiß Oberhausen15300,2
Preußen MünsterJan DahlkePreußen Münster14300,21
KFC Uerdingen 05Abdul FesenmeyerKFC Uerdingen 059300,33
Bonner SCMatti FiedlerBonner SC16300,19
SC WiedenbrückSaid HarouzSC Wiedenbrück18310,17
Fortuna Düsseldorf IINico HirschbergerFortuna Düsseldorf II16300,19
SV RödinghausenGerrit KaiserSV Rödinghausen18300,17
SC WiedenbrückSaban KaptanSC Wiedenbrück19300,16
SV RödinghausenPatrick KurzenSV Rödinghausen17300,18
SV 19 StraelenKelly LungaSV 19 Straelen18300,17
SV Lippstadt 08Marvin MikaSV Lippstadt 0816300,19
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf II6300,5
Wuppertaler SVRoman ProkophWuppertaler SV15300,2
Preußen MünsterNicolai RembergPreußen Münster19300,16
SV RödinghausenHamza SalmanSV Rödinghausen18300,17
SV RödinghausenVincent SchaubSV Rödinghausen17300,18
Preußen MünsterJulian SchauertePreußen Münster19300,16
Bonner SCDaniel-Danso SomuahBonner SC17300,18
VfB HombergPascale TalarskiVfB Homberg13330,23
Preußen MünsterHenok TeklabPreußen Münster18310,17
SV RödinghausenJulian WolffSV Rödinghausen17300,18
70KFC Uerdingen 05Charles AtsinaKFC Uerdingen 0512200,17
KFC Uerdingen 05Leon AugustoKFC Uerdingen 0519200,11
FC Wegberg-BeeckJan BachFC Wegberg-Beeck17200,12
FC Schalke 04 IIMarouane BaloukFC Schalke 04 II16200,13
KFC Uerdingen 05Ouadie BariniKFC Uerdingen 0510200,2
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIPhil BeckhoffBor. Mönchengladbach II14200,14
Preußen MünsterDeniz BindemannPreußen Münster10200,2
Sportfreunde LotteTimo BrauerSportfreunde Lotte18210,11
Alemannia AachenTim-Sebastian BuchheisterAlemannia Aachen16200,13
Rot-Weiß OberhausenNico BuckmaierRot-Weiß Oberhausen15200,13
1. FC Köln IIJens Castrop1. FC Köln II13200,15
Alemannia AachenHamdi DahmaniAlemannia Aachen15200,13
Alemannia AachenAndré DejAlemannia Aachen16200,13
Fortuna KölnLeon DemajFortuna Köln11200,18
Rot-Weiss EssenLuca DürholtzRot-Weiss Essen18210,11
SV Lippstadt 08Kai Bastian EversSV Lippstadt 0818210,11
Preußen MünsterManuel Farrona-PulidoPreußen Münster11200,18
FC Wegberg-BeeckJeff-Denis FehrFC Wegberg-Beeck18200,11
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOliver FinkFortuna Düsseldorf II15200,13
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITom GeerkensFortuna Düsseldorf II17200,12
Bonner SCRudolf GonzálezBonner SC15210,13
FC Schalke 04 IIMika HanrathsFC Schalke 04 II11200,18
Rot-Weiss EssenCedric HarenbrockRot-Weiss Essen18200,11
FC Wegberg-BeeckShpend HasaniFC Wegberg-Beeck10200,2
SV Lippstadt 08Finn HeiserholtSV Lippstadt 0818200,11
Preußen MünsterLuke HemmerichPreußen Münster12200,17
1. FC Köln IIRicardo Henning1. FC Köln II8200,25
Fortuna KölnDimitry ImbongoFortuna Köln12200,17
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIEmmanuel IyohaFortuna Düsseldorf II1202
Rot Weiss AhlenKevin KahlertRot Weiss Ahlen15200,13
FC Schalke 04 IIBleron KrasniqiFC Schalke 04 II9200,22

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP19126136:102642
2Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE18125141:172441
3Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE19125237:152241
4Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK18116131:121939
5Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO19115338:182038
6SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW1996426:141233
71. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1994640:291131
8SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD1993723:20330
9Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR1877436:261028
10SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L081982933:34-126
11SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV 1974823:30-725
12Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA1858528:34-623
13Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG18621022:22020
14FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS041955924:35-1120
15Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon19521225:36-1117
16FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC 1928915:30-1514
17Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC18341118:34-1613
18Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL18401416:34-1812
19VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB18251112:34-2211
20KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC19151313:53-40-1
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

10.12.2021 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
RWE
Rot-Weiss Essen
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
11.12.2021 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SCW
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Lippstadt 08
L08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
AAC
Alemannia Aachen
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-B.
FC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
RÖD
SV Rödinghausen
Wuppertaler SV
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV 19 Straelen
SV
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC
KFC Uerdingen 05
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
RWO
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13.12.2021 14:00
1. FC Köln II
Köln II
1FC
1. FC Köln II
FC Schalke 04 II
S04
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II