Pässe

MannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
11. FC Köln1. FC Köln15156357889,10
2Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach15326960188,52
3Bayern MünchenBayern München15457161688,47
4RB LeipzigRB Leipzig14587453286,09
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen13767445083,56
6VfL BochumVfL Bochum14108449483,00
7FC AugsburgFC Augsburg12706233281,33
8VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg139010149179,43
9Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund12837535879,05
10Hertha BSCHertha BSC12707234278,95
111899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim12727434678,61
121. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin12527232477,78
13Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt12608334375,80
14SC FreiburgSC Freiburg12187529374,40
15VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart11736323673,31
16Werder BremenWerder Bremen12169330969,90
171. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0512109230269,54
18FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0411145917365,90

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB11006:153
2SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF11004:043
31. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE11003:123
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU11003:123
3Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG11003:123
61. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0511002:113
7Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB11001:013
8VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB10102:201
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW10102:201
10RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL10101:101
10VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB10101:101
12VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC10011:2-10
13Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0410010:1-10
141899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG10011:3-20
14FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0410011:3-20
14Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC10011:3-20
17FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA10010:4-40
18Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE10011:6-50
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenJamal MusialaBayern München1202
1. FSV Mainz 05Karim Onisiwo1. FSV Mainz 051202
3VfB StuttgartNaouirou AhamadaVfB Stuttgart1101
1. FC Union BerlinSheraldo Becker1. FC Union Berlin1101
Bor. MönchengladbachRamy BensebainiBor. Mönchengladbach1101

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenSerge Gnabry2121
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller3021
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenJamal Musiala0221
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Karim Onisiwo0221
5SC FreiburgSC FreiburgMichael Gregoritsch1121