2. Bundesliga

Handball

2. Bundesliga

15.10.2021 19:30
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
ESS
TuSEM Essen
24:24
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
LUD
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
DOR
TSV Bayer Dormagen
25:30
VfL Eintracht Hagen
HAG
Hagen
VfL Eintracht Hagen
16.10.2021 16:30
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
ROS
HC Empor Rostock
25:20
TuS Ferndorf
FER
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
16.10.2021 17:00
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
26:26
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
ELB
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
16.10.2021 18:00
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TVH
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
32:23
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
RIM
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
16.10.2021 19:15
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
30:24
SG BBM Bietigheim
SGB
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
16.10.2021 19:30
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
29:26
HSC 2000 Coburg
COB
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
17.10.2021 17:00
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TVG
TV Großwallstadt
35:28
ThSV Eisenach
EIS
Eisenach
ThSV Eisenach
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
22:23
VfL Gummersbach
GUM
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
DES
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
28:26
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
SWA
Lübeck-Schwart.
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL GummersbachVfL GummersbachGummersbachGUM6600178:1403812:0
2VfL Eintracht HagenVfL Eintracht HagenHagenHAG6501189:1602910:2
3TV 05/07 HüttenbergTV 05/07 HüttenbergHüttenbergTVH6501177:1502710:2
4TuSEM EssenTuSEM EssenTuSEM EssenESS6411167:16439:3
5HC Empor RostockHC Empor RostockRostockROS6402166:15888:4
6HSG Nordhorn-LingenHSG Nordhorn-LingenNordhorn-LingenNHL6402173:16858:4
7ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV Hamm-WestfalenASV HammASV5311139:129107:3
8EHV AueEHV AueEHV AueAUE6222165:168-36:6
9Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006DessauDES6303175:181-66:6
10SG BBM BietigheimSG BBM BietigheimBietigheimSGB6213167:16525:7
11TV EmsdettenTV EmsdettenTV EmsdettenTVE6213158:15805:7
12HC Elbflorenz DresdenHC Elbflorenz DresdenElbflo. DresdenELB6213169:172-35:7
13HSC 2000 CoburgHSC 2000 CoburgCoburgCOB6204161:168-74:8
14TV GroßwallstadtTV GroßwallstadtGroßwallstadtTVG6204168:182-144:8
15VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVfL Lübeck-SchwartauLübeck-Schwart.SWA6204161:175-144:8
16TSV Bayer DormagenTSV Bayer DormagenDormagenDOR6204140:154-144:8
17DJK Rimpar WölfeDJK Rimpar WölfeDJK RimparRIM6204143:165-224:8
18Die Eulen LudwigshafenDie Eulen LudwigshafenLudwigshafenLUD5113142:14203:7
19ThSV EisenachThSV EisenachEisenachEIS6105165:183-182:10
20TuS FerndorfTuS FerndorfFerndorfFER6105151:172-212:10
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg