Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Erling HaalandSturm242260,92
2Julian BrandtMittelfeld31900,29
Marco ReusSturm29900,31
4Emre CanMittelfeld24540,21
Donyell MalenSturm27500,19
6Raphaël GuerreiroAbwehr23410,17
Thorgan HazardMittelfeld23400,17
8Jude BellinghamMittelfeld32300,09
Steffen TiggesSturm9300,33
Marius WolfMittelfeld27300,11
11Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld22200,09
Thomas MeunierAbwehr17200,12
Youssoufa MoukokoSturm16200,13
Gio ReynaMittelfeld10200,2
Axel WitselMittelfeld29200,07
16Manuel AkanjiAbwehr26100,04
Mats HummelsAbwehr23100,04
Felix PasslackAbwehr10100,1
Tom RotheAbwehr2100,5

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund Herren
vollst. Name
Ballspielverein Borussia 09 Dortmund
Spitzname
BVB
Stadt
Dortmund
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
19.12.1909
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Signal Iduna Park
Kapazität
81.365