Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Tom TrybullMittelfeld71322315585,16
2Merveille PapelaMittelfeld4861610284,31
3Erik ZengaMittelfeld61112713880,43
4Dario DumićAbwehr91634320679,13
5Christian KinsombiMittelfeld977229977,78
6Marcel RitzmaierMittelfeld449146377,78
7Philipp OchsMittelfeld769208977,53
8Aleksandr ZhirovAbwehr92487532376,78
9David KinsombiMittelfeld9973212975,19
10Chima OkorojiAbwehr91535320674,27
11Bashkim AjdiniAbwehr61054414970,47
12Alexander EssweinSturm8683210068,00
13Ahmed KutucuSturm737205764,91
14Janik BachmannMittelfeld91086116963,91
15Matěj PulkrabSturm8663810463,46
16Patrick DrewesTorwart9654611158,56
17Dennis DiekmeierAbwehr425214654,35

SV Sandhausen

SV Sandhausen Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Sandhausen 1916
Stadt
Sandhausen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1916
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald
Kapazität
15.414