Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1PalmeirasBruno HenriqueMittelfeld29900,31
2PalmeirasDuduSturm30600,2
PalmeirasLuiz AdrianoSturm10600,6
4PalmeirasDeyversonSturm23500,22
5PalmeirasGustavo ScarpaMittelfeld25420,16
PalmeirasWillianSturm17400,24
7PalmeirasFelipe MeloMittelfeld23300,13
PalmeirasGustavo GómezAbwehr21310,14
PalmeirasRaphael VeigaMittelfeld16310,19
PalmeirasZé RafaelMittelfeld23300,13
11PalmeirasMarcos RochaAbwehr25200,08
12PalmeirasHyoranMittelfeld11100,09
PalmeirasLucas LimaMittelfeld17100,06
PalmeirasThiago SantosMittelfeld15100,07

Palmeiras

Palmeiras Herren
vollst. Name
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Spitzname
Verdão, Porco
Stadt
São Paulo
Land
Brasilien
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
26.08.1914
Stadion
Allianz Parque
Kapazität
43.600