Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1RonySturm23900,39
2Gustavo GómezAbwehr21710,33
3DuduSturm27400,15
Gustavo ScarpaMittelfeld25410,16
Zé RafaelMittelfeld26400,15
6Raphael VeigaMittelfeld19320,16
7Gabriel MeninoMittelfeld18200,11
Miguel MerentielSturm4200,5
9Eduard AtuestaMittelfeld17100,06
DaniloMittelfeld24100,04
Gabriel VeronSturm12100,08
José Manuel LópezMittelfeld8100,13
MaykeAbwehr18100,06
Murilo CerqueiraAbwehr23100,04
WesleySturm18100,06

Palmeiras

Palmeiras Herren
vollst. Name
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Spitzname
Verdão, Porco
Stadt
São Paulo
Land
Brasilien
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
26.08.1914
Stadion
Allianz Parque
Kapazität
43.600