Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Alexander HackAbwehr6735012359,35
2Stefan BellAbwehr7775513258,33
3Maxim LeitschAbwehr752419355,91
4Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld753449754,64
5Anton StachMittelfeld548408854,55
6Dominik KohrMittelfeld7615912050,83
7Silvan WidmerAbwehr638387650,00
8Jonathan BurkardtSturm427336045,00
Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld727336045,00
10Angelo FulginiMittelfeld734447843,59
11Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld516223842,11
12Aarón MartínAbwehr725356041,67
13Karim OnisiwoSturm7679716440,85
14Delano BurgzorgSturm620315139,22

1. FSV Mainz 05

1. FSV Mainz 05 Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball- und Sportverein Mainz 05
Stadt
Mainz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
16.03.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
MEWA ARENA
Kapazität
34.000