Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Aarón MartínAbwehr71792720686,89
2Maxim LeitschAbwehr72274126884,70
3Jonathan BurkardtSturm42963582,86
4Stefan BellAbwehr72715732882,62
5Delano BurgzorgSturm62252781,48
6Angelo FulginiMittelfeld7972412180,17
7Alexander HackAbwehr61875023778,90
8Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld71323716978,11
9Dominik KohrMittelfeld72567833476,65
10Silvan WidmerAbwehr61524820076,00
11Anton StachMittelfeld51043413875,36
12Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld755187375,34
13Karim OnisiwoSturm7764912560,80
14Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld548317960,76
15Robin ZentnerTorwart747489549,47

1. FSV Mainz 05

1. FSV Mainz 05 Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball- und Sportverein Mainz 05
Stadt
Mainz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
16.03.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
MEWA ARENA
Kapazität
34.000