Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Alef MangaSturm35920,26
2Léo GamalhoSturm28820,29
3Igor PaixãoSturm18400,22
Adrián MartínezSturm22400,18
5AndreyMittelfeld6300,5
Fabrício DanielSturm28300,11
7CadoriniSturm7200,29
Luciano CastánAbwehr35200,06
9Bruno GomesMittelfeld18100,06
EgídioAbwehr21100,05
HugoSturm13100,08
RégisMittelfeld22100,05

Coritiba - PR

Coritiba - PR Herren
vollst. Name
Coritiba Foot Ball Club
Stadt
Curitiba, PR
Land
Brasilien
Gegründet
12.10.1909
Stadion
Couto Pereira
Kapazität
37.182