Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Dario DumićAbwehr961329365,59
2Dennis DiekmeierAbwehr429204959,18
3Aleksandr ZhirovAbwehr9815813958,27
4Merveille PapelaMittelfeld451378857,95
5Marcel RitzmaierMittelfeld419143357,58
6Bashkim AjdiniAbwehr646428852,27
7Philipp OchsMittelfeld730306050,00
8Tom TrybullMittelfeld7717414548,97
9Erik ZengaMittelfeld639418048,75
10Chima OkorojiAbwehr9566512146,28
11David KinsombiMittelfeld9708515545,16
12Janik BachmannMittelfeld910914125043,60
13Alexander EssweinSturm829396842,65
14Christian KinsombiMittelfeld9598714640,41
15Matěj PulkrabSturm8639315640,38
16Ahmed KutucuSturm734538739,08

SV Sandhausen

SV Sandhausen Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Sandhausen 1916
Stadt
Sandhausen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1916
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald
Kapazität
15.414