Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Andreas IvanSturm281000,36
2Jan HolldackAbwehr28930,32
3David MamutovicMittelfeld33700,21
4Sebastian MaiSturm34600,18
Gianluca MarzulloSturm37600,16
6Kevin KahlertAbwehr31300,1
7Patrik TwardzikMittelfeld34200,06
8Oktay DalAbwehr30100,03
Bennet EickhoffAbwehr27100,04
Dimitrios IoannidisMittelfeld20100,05
Rene LindnerAbwehr21100,05
Bajrush OsmaniMittelfeld17100,06
Mike PihlSturm27100,04

Rot Weiss Ahlen

Rot Weiss Ahlen Herren
Stadt
Ahlen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.06.1996
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Aerobic, Cheerleading, Dart, Faustball, Turnen
Stadion
Wersestadion
Kapazität
11.500