Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Willi OrbanAbwehr2727917245161,86
2Dayot UpamecanoAbwehr2729418547961,38
3Ibrahima KonatéAbwehr13754912460,48
4Marcel HalstenbergAbwehr2319814133958,41
5Lukas KlostermannAbwehr211189120956,46
6Nordi MukieleAbwehr2724520444954,57
7Kevin KamplMittelfeld2523620944553,03
8José AngeliñoAbwehr2521219040252,74
9Marcel SabitzerMittelfeld2520418839252,04
10Amadou HaïdaraMittelfeld2925725250950,49
11Dani OlmoMittelfeld3230330761049,67
12Tyler AdamsMittelfeld2719619939549,62
13Christopher NkunkuMittelfeld2624625349949,30
14Yussuf PoulsenSturm2520522142648,12
15Alexander SørlothSturm2821624045647,37
16Justin KluivertSturm17718715844,94
17Emil ForsbergMittelfeld2713016329344,37

RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
19.05.2009
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Kapazität
42.558