Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Emil ForsbergMittelfeld26720,27
Marcel SabitzerMittelfeld24730,29
3Christopher NkunkuMittelfeld26600,23
4Yussuf PoulsenSturm25500,2
Alexander SørlothSturm28500,18
6Dani OlmoMittelfeld31410,13
José AngeliñoAbwehr24400,17
Willi OrbanAbwehr26400,15
9Amadou HaïdaraMittelfeld28300,11
Nordi MukieleAbwehr26300,12
11Marcel HalstenbergAbwehr22210,09
12Tyler AdamsMittelfeld27100,04
Justin KluivertSturm16100,06
Ibrahima KonatéAbwehr13100,08
Dayot UpamecanoAbwehr26100,04

RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
19.05.2009
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Kapazität
42.558