Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Emil ForsbergMittelfeld27720,26
Marcel SabitzerMittelfeld25730,28
3Christopher NkunkuMittelfeld26600,23
4Dani OlmoMittelfeld32510,16
Yussuf PoulsenSturm25500,2
Alexander SørlothSturm28500,18
7José AngeliñoAbwehr25400,16
Willi OrbanAbwehr27400,15
9Amadou HaïdaraMittelfeld29300,1
Nordi MukieleAbwehr27300,11
11Marcel HalstenbergAbwehr23210,09
12Tyler AdamsMittelfeld27100,04
Lukas KlostermannAbwehr21100,05
Justin KluivertSturm17100,06
Ibrahima KonatéAbwehr13100,08
Dayot UpamecanoAbwehr27100,04

RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
19.05.2009
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Kapazität
42.558