Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Amine GouiriSturm21920,43
2Andy DelortSturm16610,38
Kasper DolbergSturm16620,38
4Youcef AtalAbwehr13200,15
Hichem BoudaouiMittelfeld15200,13
Justin KluivertSturm12200,17
Khéphren ThuramMittelfeld20200,1
8Melvin BardAbwehr17100,06
Evann GuessandSturm8100,13
Mario LeminaMittelfeld18100,06
Calvin StengsSturm14100,07
Jean-Clair TodiboAbwehr21100,05

OGC Nizza

OGC Nizza Herren
vollst. Name
l'Olympique Gymnaste Club de Nice Côte d'Azur
Spitzname
Les Aiglons, Le Gym
Stadt
Nice
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
09.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Allianz Riviera
Kapazität
35.624