Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld33800,24
2Fabian KlosSturm25320,12
Janni-Luca SerraSturm26300,12
Patrick WimmerMittelfeld31300,1
5Brian LasmeSturm23200,09
Jacob LaursenAbwehr24200,08
Joakim NilssonAbwehr31200,06
8Gonzalo CastroMittelfeld12100,08
Florian KrügerSturm27100,04
Alessandro SchöpfMittelfeld31100,03

Arminia Bielefeld

Arminia Bielefeld Herren
vollst. Name
Deutscher Sport Club Arminia Bielefeld e.V.
Stadt
Bielefeld
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-blau
Gegründet
03.05.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Hockey, Eiskunstlauf
Stadion
SchücoArena
Kapazität
26.515