Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Daniel GordonAbwehr13804812862,50
2Christoph KobaldAbwehr3123816440259,20
3Robin BormuthAbwehr2517312529858,05
4Philip HeiseAbwehr2724919043956,72
5Lukas FrödeMittelfeld2016112728855,90
6Kevin WimmerAbwehr9544610054,00
7Philipp HofmannSturm2948243091252,85
8Marco ThiedeAbwehr3133631765351,45
9Marvin WanitzekMittelfeld3135434670050,57
10Jérôme GondorfMittelfeld3042845888648,31
11Benjamin GollerMittelfeld2723827851646,12
12Marc LorenzMittelfeld2817721238945,50
13Kyoung-rok ChoiMittelfeld2423028451444,75
14Dominik KotherSturm2210112522644,69
15Malik BatmazSturm287515723232,33

Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC Herren
vollst. Name
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix
Spitzname
KSC
Stadt
Karlsruhe
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
06.06.1894
Sportarten
Boxen, Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Wildparkstadion
Kapazität
29.477