Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Philipp HofmannSturm281010,36
2Marvin WanitzekMittelfeld30620,2
3Kyoung-rok ChoiMittelfeld24500,21
4Benjamin GollerMittelfeld27400,15
5Robin BormuthAbwehr24300,13
Jérôme GondorfMittelfeld29300,1
Dominik KotherSturm21300,14
8Daniel GordonAbwehr13200,15
Marco ThiedeAbwehr30200,07
10Babacar GueyeSturm19100,05
Philip HeiseAbwehr26100,04
Christoph KobaldAbwehr30100,03

Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC Herren
vollst. Name
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix
Spitzname
KSC
Stadt
Karlsruhe
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
06.06.1894
Sportarten
Boxen, Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Wildparkstadion
Kapazität
29.477