Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Philipp HofmannSturm291110,38
2Marvin WanitzekMittelfeld31620,19
3Kyoung-rok ChoiMittelfeld24500,21
4Benjamin GollerMittelfeld27400,15
5Robin BormuthAbwehr25300,12
Jérôme GondorfMittelfeld30300,1
Dominik KotherSturm22300,14
Marco ThiedeAbwehr31300,1
9Daniel GordonAbwehr13200,15
10Babacar GueyeSturm20100,05
Philip HeiseAbwehr27100,04
Christoph KobaldAbwehr31100,03

Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC Herren
vollst. Name
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix
Spitzname
KSC
Stadt
Karlsruhe
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
06.06.1894
Sportarten
Boxen, Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Wildparkstadion
Kapazität
29.477