Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo382330,61
2FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena372230,59
31. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig332100,64
4Energie CottbusErik EngelhardtEnergie Cottbus341900,56
5SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03301820,6
6Chemnitzer FCFelix BrügmannChemnitzer FC341610,47
Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II341600,47
8BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo361500,42
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07351500,43
Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus361500,42
11Hertha BSC IITimur GayretHertha BSC II311440,45
12FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian WolframFC Carl Zeiss Jena301320,43
13TeBe BerlinBenyas Junge-AbiolTeBe Berlin321200,38
VSG AltglienickeJohannes ManskeVSG Altglienicke341210,35
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig351240,34
VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach331200,36
17FC EilenburgAdam FiedlerFC Eilenburg281140,39
Chemnitzer FCKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC361100,31
Germania HalberstadtTim HeikeGermania Halberstadt331110,33
1. FC Lok LeipzigTom Nattermann1. FC Lok Leipzig341100,32
21VSG AltglienickeChristian DerflingerVSG Altglienicke261000,38
VfB AuerbachMichalis FrangosVfB Auerbach261000,38
TeBe BerlinRico GladrowTeBe Berlin341020,29
Optik RathenowJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow371020,27
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke351000,29
Energie CottbusNikos ZografakisEnergie Cottbus321000,31
27FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde32930,28
TeBe BerlinTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin35910,26
SV Lichtenberg 47Tarik GözüsirinSV Lichtenberg 4729900,31
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz33900,27
Chemnitzer FCKilian PagliucaChemnitzer FC33910,27
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo36900,25
Optik RathenowLucas WillOptik Rathenow35900,26
34BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig34820,24
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 0736810,22
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig37800,22
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian KraußFC Carl Zeiss Jena34800,24
Germania HalberstadtElias LöderGermania Halberstadt6801,33
Union FürstenwaldeEmeka OduahUnion Fürstenwalde20800,4
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde34830,24
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz29800,28
Berliner AK 07Michel UlrichBerliner AK 0735800,23
Hertha BSC IIMarten WinklerHertha BSC II23800,35
44BFC DynamoDarryl GeurtsBFC Dynamo33700,21
Energie CottbusJonas HildebrandtEnergie Cottbus35720,2
Chemnitzer FCFurkan KircicekChemnitzer FC24700,29
ZFC MeuselwitzJohann MartynetsZFC Meuselwitz31700,23
ZFC MeuselwitzFelix MüllerZFC Meuselwitz36720,19
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena37700,19
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde29700,24
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFrederik SchmahlFSV 63 Luckenwalde35700,2
TeBe BerlinWill SiakamTeBe Berlin28710,25
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke35700,2
54Hertha BSC IIJulian AlbrechtHertha BSC II33600,18
Energie CottbusMalcolm BaduEnergie Cottbus23600,26
Hertha BSC IIMaurice ČovićHertha BSC II31600,19
Union FürstenwaldeManassé EsheleUnion Fürstenwalde35610,17
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde34600,18
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp GrünebergSV Lichtenberg 4725610,24
SV Lichtenberg 47Marius IhbeSV Lichtenberg 4729600,21
Optik RathenowKimbyze-Kimby JanuarioOptik Rathenow33600,18
Germania HalberstadtStefan KorschGermania Halberstadt35600,17
Optik RathenowVassilios PolichronakisOptik Rathenow36600,17
Berliner AK 07Joel RichterBerliner AK 0733600,18
FC EilenburgPhilipp SauerFC Eilenburg26600,23
VSG AltglienickeOrhan YildirimVSG Altglienicke32600,19
Union FürstenwaldeKilian ZarubaUnion Fürstenwalde36600,17
68Chemnitzer FCBenjika CacielChemnitzer FC30500,17
Chemnitzer FCTim CampulkaChemnitzer FC37520,14
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasileios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena24500,21
SV Tasmania BerlinEmre DemirSV Tasmania Berlin13500,38
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 4716500,31
Berliner AK 07Philip FonteinBerliner AK 0736500,14
SV Tasmania BerlinMartin KaschaSV Tasmania Berlin31510,16
TeBe BerlinFabrice MontcheuTeBe Berlin38500,13
Energie CottbusJoshua PutzeEnergie Cottbus22500,23
1. FC Lok LeipzigBogdan Rangelov1. FC Lok Leipzig33500,15
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDennis RothensteinFSV 63 Luckenwalde33500,15
SV Babelsberg 03Tino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 0323500,22
VfB AuerbachMarcin SieberVfB Auerbach35520,14
Germania HalberstadtDavid VogtGermania Halberstadt33500,15
1. FC Lok LeipzigEric Voufack1. FC Lok Leipzig37500,14
Optik RathenowGlody ZinguOptik Rathenow32500,16
841. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig33400,12
VSG AltglienickeFlorijon BeleguVSG Altglienicke29400,14
SV Tasmania BerlinNigel BierSV Tasmania Berlin25400,16
Energie CottbusAxel BorgmannEnergie Cottbus34400,12
BFC DynamoJoey BreitfeldBFC Dynamo37400,11
VSG AltglienickePatrick BreitkreuzVSG Altglienicke28400,14
VfB AuerbachOndřej BrejchaVfB Auerbach37400,11
Energie CottbusTobias EisenhuthEnergie Cottbus38400,11
Berliner AK 07Yousef EmghamesBerliner AK 0724400,17
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTobias FranciscoFSV 63 Luckenwalde31420,13
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTim GöthFSV 63 Luckenwalde29400,14
VfB AuerbachAleksandrs GuzlajevsVfB Auerbach32400,13
VSG AltglienickeMc Moordy HütherVSG Altglienicke24400,17
VSG AltglienickeBerk InalerVSG Altglienicke30400,13
SV Babelsberg 03Petar LelaSV Babelsberg 0328400,14
Energie CottbusJanik MäderEnergie Cottbus24400,17
VSG AltglienickePaul ManskeVSG Altglienicke32400,13

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC38257684:325282
2FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC38237871:353676
3Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE382111685:355074
4VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG38219880:473372
5Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC382012667:373072
61. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK38218971:422971
7Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK382161165:481769
8Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER381791269:492060
9BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG381681447:48-156
10TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB3814111359:50953
11SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB3814111346:42453
12FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc381481658:50850
13SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 381281849:64-1544
14ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU381181942:54-1241
15Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL381181948:68-2041
16FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 38892141:79-3833
17Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR38892149:89-4033
18Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA385151848:81-3330
19VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE38582545:95-5023
20SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 38382728:107-7917
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

15.05.2022 13:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
Optik Rathenow
ORA
Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV
SV Tasmania
SV Tasmania Berlin
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Union Fürstenwalde
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03