Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03151120,73
2BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo151020,67
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena141010,71
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07141000,71
51. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig10900,9
6Germania HalberstadtElias LöderGermania Halberstadt6801,33
71. FC Lok LeipzigTom Nattermann1. FC Lok Leipzig12700,58
Union FürstenwaldeEmeka OduahUnion Fürstenwalde15700,47
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian WolframFC Carl Zeiss Jena11720,64
10BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo14600,43
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig14620,43
Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus13600,46
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke15600,4
14VSG AltglienickeFelix BrügmannVSG Altglienicke15510,33
SV Tasmania BerlinEmre DemirSV Tasmania Berlin12500,42
Germania HalberstadtTim HeikeGermania Halberstadt14510,36
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde15510,33
18Energie CottbusMalcolm BaduEnergie Cottbus13400,31
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde12420,33
Energie CottbusErik EngelhardtEnergie Cottbus13400,31
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde14400,29
Chemnitzer FCKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC13400,31
Hertha BSC IITimur GayretHertha BSC II10420,4
BFC DynamoDarryl GeurtsBFC Dynamo15400,27
TeBe BerlinRico GladrowTeBe Berlin11400,36
VfB AuerbachAleksandrs GuzlajevsVfB Auerbach12400,33
Energie CottbusJonas HildebrandtEnergie Cottbus13410,31
SV Tasmania BerlinMartin KaschaSV Tasmania Berlin10400,4
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian KirsteinBSG Chemie Leipzig15400,27
Optik RathenowJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow15400,27
Chemnitzer FCKilian PagliucaChemnitzer FC14400,29
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFrederik SchmahlFSV 63 Luckenwalde14400,29
SV Babelsberg 03Tino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 0313400,31
Optik RathenowLucas WillOptik Rathenow14400,29
Energie CottbusNikos ZografakisEnergie Cottbus10400,4
36Chemnitzer FCBenjika CacielChemnitzer FC11300,27
TeBe BerlinTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin11300,27
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 474300,75
SV Lichtenberg 47Tarik GözüsirinSV Lichtenberg 4714300,21
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz11300,27
SV Lichtenberg 47Marius IhbeSV Lichtenberg 4711300,27
BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig14300,21
TeBe BerlinBenyas Junge-AbiolTeBe Berlin13300,23
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 0713300,23
Germania HalberstadtStefan KorschGermania Halberstadt14300,21
ZFC MeuselwitzFelix MüllerZFC Meuselwitz13300,23
BSG Chemie LeipzigStephané MvibuduluBSG Chemie Leipzig5310,6
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena14300,21
1. FC Lok LeipzigBogdan Rangelov1. FC Lok Leipzig12300,25
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo15300,2
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke15300,2
Berliner AK 07Michel UlrichBerliner AK 0714300,21
Germania HalberstadtDavid VogtGermania Halberstadt13300,23
Germania HalberstadtJulian WeigelGermania Halberstadt13300,23
VSG AltglienickeOrhan YildirimVSG Altglienicke11300,27
561. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig14200,14
Hertha BSC IIJulian AlbrechtHertha BSC II11200,18
VSG AltglienickeFlorijon BeleguVSG Altglienicke14200,14
Energie CottbusAxel BorgmannEnergie Cottbus12200,17
SV Lichtenberg 47Irfan BrandoSV Lichtenberg 476200,33
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian BrügmannBSG Chemie Leipzig14200,14
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasileios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena12200,17
VSG AltglienickeChristian DerflingerVSG Altglienicke7200,29
Energie CottbusTobias EisenhuthEnergie Cottbus13200,15
Berliner AK 07Yousef EmghamesBerliner AK 0711200,18
Union FürstenwaldeManassé EsheleUnion Fürstenwalde14200,14
FC EilenburgAdam FiedlerFC Eilenburg6200,33
Berliner AK 07Philip FonteinBerliner AK 0713200,15
Union FürstenwaldeJohn GruberUnion Fürstenwalde11200,18
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp GrünebergSV Lichtenberg 476200,33
Hertha BSC IIFlorian HaxhaHertha BSC II13200,15
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLeon HellwigFSV 63 Luckenwalde13200,15
TeBe BerlinSebastian HukeTeBe Berlin10200,2
VSG AltglienickeBerk InalerVSG Altglienicke11200,18
Union FürstenwaldeAdrian JaroschUnion Fürstenwalde13200,15
SV Babelsberg 03Nicola JürgensSV Babelsberg 038200,25
BFC DynamoMax KlumpBFC Dynamo9200,22
Energie CottbusMax KremerEnergie Cottbus7200,29
Chemnitzer FCOkan KurtChemnitzer FC8200,25
VSG AltglienickeJohannes ManskeVSG Altglienicke11200,18
Union FürstenwaldeJohann MartynetsUnion Fürstenwalde15200,13
Union FürstenwaldeRidel MonteiroUnion Fürstenwalde11200,18
1. FC Lok LeipzigTheo Ogbidi1. FC Lok Leipzig14200,14
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde10200,2
Energie CottbusJoshua PutzeEnergie Cottbus9200,22
SV Babelsberg 03Sven ReimannSV Babelsberg 0314200,14
Berliner AK 07Joel RichterBerliner AK 0714200,14
FC EilenburgPhilipp SauerFC Eilenburg10200,2
Hertha BSC IIDerry ScherhantHertha BSC II13200,15
TeBe BerlinWill SiakamTeBe Berlin13200,15
VfB AuerbachMarcin SieberVfB Auerbach14200,14
BFC DynamoMatthias SteinbornBFC Dynamo4200,5
FC Carl Zeiss JenaBastian StrietzelFC Carl Zeiss Jena12200,17
BFC DynamoMarcel StutterBFC Dynamo12200,17
1. FC Lok LeipzigEric Voufack1. FC Lok Leipzig13200,15
SV Babelsberg 03Paul WegenerSV Babelsberg 0313200,15
Union FürstenwaldeKilian ZarubaUnion Fürstenwalde14200,14
SV Babelsberg 03Frank ZilleSV Babelsberg 0313200,15
VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach12200,17
100Hertha BSC IIAli Abu-AlfaHertha BSC II12100,08

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK14111227:131434
2BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC15103235:142133
31. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK1493235:102530
4FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC1493229:111830
5VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG1585229:151429
6SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB1583425:17827
7FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc1575324:101426
8Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC1565423:17623
9Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE1364333:122122
10BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG1564517:16122
11TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB1352617:23-617
12Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL1451823:30-716
13SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 1442815:21-614
14SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 1435616:36-2014
15Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER1434716:25-913
16Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR1533924:41-1712
17ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU15311114:29-1510
18VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE14311015:39-2410
19Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA1516813:27-149
20FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 1515910:34-248
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

22.10.2021 19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
23.10.2021 13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
24.10.2021 13:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Union Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania
SV
SV Tasmania Berlin
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
24.10.2021 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
02.11.2021 19:00
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07